Armani Code Homme Eau de Toilette 200 ml

Manufacturer: Armani
from £105.75to £163.007 offersManufacturer: Armani
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 200 ml
• Top note: Bergamot, Lemon
• Heart note: Olive tree blossoms
• Base note: Guaiac, Tonka bean
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Armani Code Homme Eau de Toilette 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Armani Unisex Code Pour Homme Edt Spray 200 ml - One Size 8f311167-757b-46f8-bcc5-f48f8ee1051e
Armani Code Pour Homme Edt Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£105.75
£108.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Giorgio Armani Armani Code Eau De Toilette Spray 200ml/6.7oz OPC-P5SZV57-NEW
A unique fragrance for contemporary men Seductive, sexy, mysterious & stylish Notes of fresh lemon & bergamot softly blended with hints of...
prodImage
£114.00
£118.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Armani Code Pour Homme Eau de Toilette Spray 200ml OPC-PFRJGZQ-NEW
ArmaniCodePourHommeEaudeToiletteSpray200ml
prodImage
£125.95
Shipping: Free
Armani Men's Code EDT 200ml shopify_IT_10039325655320_51571461980440
Code for Men EDT 200ml by Armani is a una sophisticated and modern masculine fragrance, ideal for the confident man. The top notes of bergamot and lemon blend with a spicy heart of orange blossom and guaiac wood, providing elegance and freshness. The warm and sensual base of leather and tobacco ensures una lasting persistence, making this eau de toilette perfect for any occasion, from day to night, enhancing personal style and charisma.
in stock
prodImage
£161.00
Shipping: Free
Armani (Giorgio Armani) EDT Code M 200 ml shopify_IT_9979823685912_51270457557272
Armani Code Eau De Toilette Giorgio Armani | Eau de Toilette - ORIENTAL - Woody | The first oriental male fragrance from Giorgio Armani. Eternally sensual, sharp, and discreet, it combines elegance and refinement. Code brings together una a citrus blend of bergamot and lemon with the soft notes of olive buds, warmed by guaiac wood and tonka bean. Una a fragrance that seduces, designed for the contemporary man. | THE SECRET: the midnight blue of the bottle evokes the famous tuxedo Armani worn by Denzel Washington at the Oscars. | | Keywords Mysterious, Magnetic, Alluring | | Benefits Una a sophisticated and seductive fragrance for a man full of charisma. | | How to use Spray the fragrance following una a V trajectory, starting from una one shoulder to finish on the other. | | Format 200ml bottle. | |
in stock
prodImage
£161.00
Shipping: Free
Armani (Giorgio Armani) Code Eau de toilette man 200 ml 32830aa5-d3f8-476a-b20c-cd47c9fd0f13
More than just a perfume, Codice is an invitation to embrace your individuality. With its luxurious aroma and the distinctive design of its bottles, it is an ideal gift for yourself or for someone special in your life. Elevate your fragrance collection and make every moment memorable with Giorgio Armani Codice Eau de Toilette, dove where timeless elegance meets modern charm.
prodImage
£163.00
Shipping: Free
Armani Code for men Eau de Toilette - 200 ml 49b8472f-772c-457f-aaf3-33877647ef7c
Code for Men EDT by Armani, in the 200 ml package, is a sophisticated and modern masculine fragrance, perfect for the man who wants to express charm and confidence. This perfume stands out for its aromatic notes of bergamot, lemon, and guaiac wood, created to envelop in an intense yet balanced aura. The harmony between citrus freshness and warm woody nuances ensures long-lasting persistence throughout the day, ideal for both daily use and special occasions. The elegant bottle reflects the essence of the Armani brand, synonymous with style and refinement. Code for Men is the perfect choice for chi seeking a touch of elegance and originality in their personal care ritual.
prodImage
£163.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Bergamot, Lemon
Heart note: Olive tree blossoms
Base note: Guaiac, Tonka bean
Contents
200 ml

Price History

1M
Armani Code Homme Eau de Toilette 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£105.75
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£125.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£161.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel