Armani Acqua di Gioia Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Price History
• Armani Acqua di Gioia EdP Intense
• Scent: Citrus fruits, red fruits, rose, jasmine, musk
• Bottle: Shades of green, from mint to turquoise
• Invitation to the Mediterranean: sparkling, floral, sunny
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Armani Acqua di Gioia Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Giorgio Armani Acqua Di Gioia Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray for Her 3614274091908
Giorgio Armani Acqua Di Gioia Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£76.30
Shipping: Free
Armani Unisex Acqua Di Gioia Intense Edp Spray 50 ml - One Size 0f3ec31f-278e-4cee-bed8-40b917d75f96
Armani Acqua Di Gioia Intense Edp Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£77.66
£80.65
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Armani Acqua Di Gioia Intense EDP - 50ml
Armani Acqua Di Gioia Intense EDP 50ml a feminine fragrance that combines elegance and freshness in a perfect balance. Notes of Calabrian lemon and refined mint blend with a warm heart of jasmine and peony, then fading into an enveloping base of cedar wood and vanilla. This intense eau de parfum offers long duration, ideal for those who want a persistent and vibrant scent throughout the day. The refined design of the bottle reflects the essence of this fragrance, designed for confident and modern women. Perfect for special occasions or to give a touch of sophisticated freshness to your daily routine, Armani Acqua Di Gioia Intense synonymous with authentic and natural femininity.
in stock
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Armani Acqua di Gioia Intense Eau de Parfum for women 50 ml
Description | Discover Acqua di Gioia Eau de Parfum Intense, the new luminous and fruity fragrance. A trio of effervescent and sparkling Italian citrus fruits opens the fragrance, intertwining with a juicy accord of red fruits, while a bouquet of delicate Damask rose petals and grandiflorum aquatic jasmine blossoms in the heart of the fragrance. At the base, a woody and musky base recalls the infinite warmth of una Mediterranean summer day. A new, captivating, contrasting bottle, crafted in ACQUA DI GIOIA's iconic rounded shape, now dressed in shades of green, from a light mint green at the top of the bottle to a deeper, brighter turquoise at the base. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory Notes | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Discover Acqua di Gioia Eau de Parfum Intense, the new luminous and fruity fragrance. A trio of effervescent and sparkling Italian citrus fruits opens the fragrance, intertwining with a juicy red fruit accord, while a bouquet of delicate Damask rose petals and grandiflorum aquatic jasmine blooms in the heart of the fragrance. At the base, a woody and musky base recalls the infinite warmth of una A Mediterranean summer day. A new, captivating, contrasting bottle, crafted in ACQUA DI GIOIA's iconic rounded shape, now adorned with shades of green, from a light mint green at the top to a deeper, brighter turquoise at the base.
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Armani Acqua di Gioia Intense EDP Women 50 ml — Eau de Parfum
Armani Acqua di Gioia Intense by — Eau de Parfum for Women An intense citrus fragrance with freshness and sensuality. A fresh composition for the modern woman. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: lemon, bergamot, marine aquatic notes Heart notes: jasmine, peony, red fruits Base notes: cedar, musk, labdanum, patchouli Olfactory family Citrus. Ideal for A woman who loves intense and sophisticated citrus fragrances.
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Armani Beauty - Acqua Di Gioia - Eau de Parfum Intense - Floral Citrus Womens Fragrance - Bergamot & Red Fruits Accord Jasmin Cedarwood Notes - 1.6 OPC-PGGBC69-NEW
...
prodImage
£150.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Armani Acqua di Gioia EdP Intense
Scent: Citrus fruits, red fruits, rose, jasmine, musk
Bottle: Shades of green, from mint to turquoise
Invitation to the Mediterranean: sparkling, floral, sunny

Price History

1M 3M
Armani Acqua di Gioia Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£76.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.66
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel