Armani Acqua di Giò Profondo Eau de Parfum 200 ml

Manufacturer: Armani
• Inspired by a dive into deep water
• Combines fruity essences of bergamot and green mandarin with spicy-aromatic essences of rosemary, lavender, and cypress
• Deep, aquatic, and marine intensity
• Refillable with a separately available 150 ml refill bottle
Show all product details
Best Prices
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£110.95
Shipping: Free

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giorgio Armani Acqua di Giò Profondo Eau de Parfum Spray - 50ml-200ml Men's Free
Giorgio Armani Acqua di Giò Profondo Eau de Parfum Spray - 50ml-200ml Men's Free, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
(6.7 oz) Acqua Di Gio Profondo Eau De Parfum Spray By Giorgio Armani OPC-PB65JTQ-NEW
Acqua Di Gio Profondo Cologne by Giorgio Armani, Inspired by the mystery of the deep blue sea is acqua di gio profondo, a masculine fragrance...
prodImage
£110.95
Shipping: Free
Acqua Di Gio Profondo by Giorgio Armani Eau De Parfum 6.7oz Spray New With Box OPC-PDSRJPG-NEW
AcquaDiGioProfondobyGiorgioArmaniEauDeParfum6.7ozSprayNewWithBox
prodImage
£119.98
Shipping: Free
GIORGIO ARMANI ACQUA DI GIO PROFONDO 200ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW &SEALED 3614273953832
GIORGIO ARMANI ACQUA DI GIO PROFONDO 200ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW &SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£127.59
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Acqua Di Gio Homme Deep Edp 200 ml Perfume 3614273953832
Fragrance for all day freshness Made with natural ingredients Elegant bottle design that suits different occasions
prodImage
£149.45
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Acqua Di Gio Profondo Eau De Parfum Spray for Men 3.4oz/100ml shopify_GB_10451113935189_52631291855189
Experience the profound intensity of the ocean with this sophisticated masculine fragrance. Inspired by: The mystery and depth of the deep blue sea. Essence: Captures freedom and strength through a complex blend of aromatic and marine elements. Fragrance Journey: Opens with an invigorating burst of freshness, evolves into a botanical heart, and settles into a powerful earthy finish. Concentration: Eau De Parfum (EDP) for a long-lasting and memorable olfactory experience. Fragrance Profile: Top Notes: Marine Accord, Bergamot, and Green Mandarin. Heart Notes: Rosemary, Lavender, and Cypress. Base Notes: Amber, Patchouli, Musk, and Mineral Accord. Perfect for any occasion, this fragrance is a testament to timeless Italian craftsmanship, offering a sensory journey into the heart of the sea. Ideal for daily wear or special events, it provides a refined and captivating presence. Size: 4.2 Oz, 6.7 Oz
prodImage
£173.00
Shipping: Free
Armani (Giorgio Armani) Acqua di Gio Profondo EDP M 200 ml shopify_IT_9979823718680_51270457590040
Armani Acqua di Gio Profondo EDP 200 ml is an una iconic men's fragrance that combines marine freshness with deep woody notes. Ideal for those seeking a sophisticated and long-lasting scent, it expresses energy and modernity with accords of bergamot, juniper, and patchouli. Its Eau de Parfum concentration ensures una long-lasting wear, perfect for adding elegance and originality to everyday life. An 'elegante essence signed by Giorgio Armani, symbol of style and refinement without tempo.
in stock
prodImage
£197.00
Shipping: Free
Armani Acqua di Giò Profondo Eau de Parfum Men 200 ML 2e90fe60-78b3-4d66-be6a-67c217ee927b
Description | Acqua di Giò Profondo is an intense Eau de Parfum that transports us far from the coast, into the depths of the ocean. Belonging to the fougère olfactory family, this masculine fragrance combines the freshness of marine notes with the vibrancy of aromatic essences. An intense, refined, and deeply masculine fragrance.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | Acqua di Giò Profondo is an intense Eau de Parfum that transports us far from the coast, into the depths of the ocean. Belonging to the fougère olfactory family, this masculine fragrance combines the freshness of marine notes with the vibrancy of aromatic essences. An intense, refined, and deeply masculine fragrance.
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Armani Acqua di Giò Profondo Eau de Parfum Refillable for Men 200 ml shopify_IT_9754333872408_50244682449176
Acqua Di Giò Profondo Eau De Parfum exudes a deeply aquatic marine intensity. The fragrance opens with marine and green mandarin notes, while the heart contains lavandin and rosemary for a virile aromatic effect. In the background, cedar wood and pa
in stock
prodImage
£218.00
Shipping: Free
Armani Acqua di Giò Profondo Eau de Parfum Refillable for Men 200 ml shopify_IT_14862821425476_53880162746692
Acqua Di Giò Profondo Eau De Parfum exudes a profoundly aquatic marine intensity. The fragrance opens with marine notes and green mandarin, while the heart encompasses lavandin and rosemary for a masculine aromatic effect. The base notes include cedarwood and paprika.
prodImage
£222.00
Shipping: Free
Armani Acqua di Giò Profondo Eau de Parfum refill for men 200 ml 8a42376a-a568-4dc0-a69b-5a744c897b64
Acqua Di Giò Profondo Eau De Parfum emanates a deeply aquatic marine intensity. The fragrance opens with marine notes and green mandarin, while the heart contains lavandin and rosemary for a virile aromatic effect. In the base, cedarwood and pa
prodImage
£222.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giorgio Armani Acqua Di Gio Profondo FRX557097EBUK
Giorgio Armani Acqua Di Gio Profondo, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£127.60
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Acqua di Giò Profondo Eau de Parfum FRX557097EBUK
Giorgio Armani Acqua di Giò Profondo Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£139.62
Shipping: Free
Acqua Di Gio Profondo by Giorgio Armani 200 ml Eau De Parfum Spray For Men
Acqua Di Gio Profondo by Giorgio Armani 200 ml Eau De Parfum Spray For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£150.99
£154.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Giorgio Armani Acqua di Giò Profondo Eau de Parfum 200ml Spray
Giorgio Armani Acqua di Giò Profondo Eau de Parfum 200ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Acqua Di Gio Profondo Eau de Parfum 200ml (BRAND NEW SEALED)
Giorgio Armani Acqua Di Gio Profondo Eau de Parfum 200ml (BRAND NEW SEALED), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£180.24
£187.23
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Armani Acqua di Gio Profondo eau de parfum 200ml 7a02cf6b-5210-4110-b6ae-d4a523514f84
Discover the timeless elegance of Acqua di Gio Profondo EDP by Armani, a distinctive fragrance that embodies the freshness of the oceans and the depth of unique experiences. With a generous 200 ml size, this eau de parfum is perfect for chi who wants to immerse themselves in a universe of freshness and sensuality. The top notes deliver a lively burst of bergamot and lime, followed by an aromatic heart of lavender and rosemary, giving it a fresh and vibrant character. The warm and enveloping base, with hints of musk and precious woods, creates a perfect balance between elegance and authenticity. This olfactory composition is ideal for the modern man who seeks a fragrance that expresses his determination and freedom. Acqua di Gio Profondo EDP is not just a perfume, but a sensory experience that evokes feelings of adventure and discovery. Perfect for any occasion, from a day at the office to a special evening, its long-lasting formula ensures its irresistible aroma accompanies you everywhere. Choose Acqua di Gio Profondo and embrace a modern elegance that leaves its mark. A refined gift for yourself or for someone special.
prodImage
£253.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Inspired by a dive into deep water
Combines fruity essences of bergamot and green mandarin with spicy-aromatic essences of rosemary, lavender, and cypress
Deep, aquatic, and marine intensity
Refillable with a separately available 150 ml refill bottle

Price History

1M 3M
Armani Acqua di Giò Profondo Eau de Parfum 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
heavenlybeauty
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.98
Shipping: Free
theperfumestop
prodImage
£127.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel