Armani Acqua di Giò Profondo Eau de Parfum 125 ml

Manufacturer: Armani
from £100.80to £165.0010 offersManufacturer: Armani
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 125 ml
• Top note: marine notes, bergamot, green mandarin
• Heart note: rosemary, lavender, cypress, and mastic absolute
• Base note: patchouli, amber, musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Armani Acqua di Giò Profondo Eau de Parfum 125 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giorgio Armani Acqua di Gio Profondo Eau de Parfum Spray 125 ml for Men OPC-P5V7BMJ-NEW
Giorgio Armani Acqua Di Gio Profondo Eau de Parfum 125 ml Spray Experience a modern evolution of the iconic Acqua di Gio line with Profondo, a...
prodImage
£100.80
£104.79
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Giorgio Armani Acqua Di Gio Profondo 3614273953832
Giorgio Armani Acqua Di Gio Profondo, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£105.60
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Acqua di Giò Profondo Eau de Parfum
Giorgio Armani Acqua di Giò Profondo Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Acqua Di Gio Profondo Eau De Parfum Spray for Men 3.4oz/100ml shopify_GB_10451113935189_52631291822421
Experience the profound intensity of the ocean with this sophisticated masculine fragrance. Inspired by: The mystery and depth of the deep blue sea. Essence: Captures freedom and strength through a complex blend of aromatic and marine elements. Fragrance Journey: Opens with an invigorating burst of freshness, evolves into a botanical heart, and settles into a powerful earthy finish. Concentration: Eau De Parfum (EDP) for a long-lasting and memorable olfactory experience. Fragrance Profile: Top Notes: Marine Accord, Bergamot, and Green Mandarin. Heart Notes: Rosemary, Lavender, and Cypress. Base Notes: Amber, Patchouli, Musk, and Mineral Accord. Perfect for any occasion, this fragrance is a testament to timeless Italian craftsmanship, offering a sensory journey into the heart of the sea. Ideal for daily wear or special events, it provides a refined and captivating presence. Size: 4.2 Oz, 6.7 Oz
prodImage
£146.00
Shipping: Free
Armani (Giorgio Armani) Acqua di Gio Profondo EDP M 125 ml 721502c6-e7c2-4871-a6f6-c95381dc8c3f
The men's eau de parfum Giorgio Armani Acqua di Gi Profondo immerses your senses in the depths of the sea, dove the blue takes on darker shades. Discover and explore a new dimension of water and your soul.
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giorgio Armani Acqua di Giò Profondo Eau de Parfum 125ml Spray
Giorgio Armani Acqua di Giò Profondo Eau de Parfum 125ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Acqua Di Gio Men's EDP 125ML (BRAND NEW SEALED)
Giorgio Armani Acqua Di Gio Men's EDP 125ML (BRAND NEW SEALED), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£113.29
£120.28
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Giorgio Armani Acqua Di Gio Profondo Eau de Parfum For Him 125ml
Giorgio Armani Acqua Di Gio Profondo Eau de Parfum For Him 125ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£117.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £117.45 / Unit
Acqua Di Gio Profondo by Giorgio Armani 125 ml EDP Spray For Men
Acqua Di Gio Profondo by Giorgio Armani 125 ml EDP Spray For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£126.79
£130.78
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Giorgio Armani Acqua di Giò Profondo Eau de Parfum 125ml Spray
Giorgio Armani Acqua di Giò Profondo Eau de Parfum 125ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£132.97
£136.92
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: marine notes, bergamot, green mandarin
Heart note: rosemary, lavender, cypress, and mastic absolute
Base note: patchouli, amber, musk
Contents
125 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Armani Acqua di Giò Profondo Eau de Parfum 125 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£100.80
Shipping: £3.99
perfumecentreuk
prodImage
£105.60
Shipping: Free
perfume-click
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel