Armani Acqua di Giò Homme Elixir Eau de Parfum 50 ml
- Scent: Aquatic fragrance with marine notes
- Main accords: Violet, leather, marine accord
- Special feature: Suitable for special occasions
Price History
1M 3M
Armani Acqua di Giò Homme Elixir Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Giorgio Armani Acqua Di Gio Elixir 50ml Parfum Spray New Sealed! 3614274143751
Giorgio Armani Acqua Di Gio Elixir 50ml Parfum Spray New Sealed!, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£74.95
Shipping: Free
Armani Men's Acqua Di Gio Homme Elixir 50ml in Misc YDD18271-247-226
Inspiration Experience the harmonious blend of nature and luxury with Giorgio Armani Acqua di Gio Elixir Parfum, a fragrance that resonates with authenticity and sophistication. This sophisticated evolution of the iconic Acqua di Gi line encapsulates the essence of the Mediterranean, blending invigorating freshness with profound depth. Scent Crafted by master perfumer Alberto Morillas, Acqua di Gi Elixir embodies the essence of nature's contrasts and modern masculinity; harmoniously balancing invigorating freshness with deep, woody warmth, creating a timeless and refined olfactory experience. Acqua di Gi Elixir unveils with an uplifting blend of bergamot and nutmeg, imparting a bright and spicy introduction. As it develops, the heart reveals serene aquatic accords intertwined with violet leaf, with evoking the serene essence of the sea. The rich base of leather, Guatemalan patchouli, vetiver, and labdanum, provide a warm and lasting impression. - Fragrance Family: Aromatic Aquatic Wood - Top Notes: Bergamot, Nutmeg, Green Mandarin - Heart Notes: Violet Leaf, Water Notes, Calone - Base Notes: Leather, Patchouli, Vetiver, Labdanum Bottle Acqua di Gi Elixir Parfum is presented in a sleek bottle in tones of graduated black , maintaining the classic Acqua di Gi silhouette with modern enhancements. The clear, weighted glass base adds a touch of sophistication, while the silver lettering reflects Giorgio Armani's commitment to timeless elegance. The sleek, masculine form is crafted, reflecting the elixir's intensity and Giorgio Armani's commitment to understated luxury. | Armani Men's Acqua Di Gio Homme Elixir 50ml in Misc

£84.00
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Acqua Di Gio Elixir-50 ml OPC-PGPV2CC-NEW
...

£86.52
£90.51
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
GIORGIO ARMANI ACQUA DI GIO ELIXIR 50ML PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614274143751
GIORGIO ARMANI ACQUA DI GIO ELIXIR 50ML PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£89.99
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Acqua di Gio Elixir 50ml
Giorgio Armani Beauty Acqua Di Gio Pour Homme Profondo Eau de Toilette 100ml

£96.74
Shipping: Free
Giorgio Armani Acqua Di Gio` Elixir - Eau De Parfum 50 Ml
Discover the Acqua di Giò perfume Elixir, una fragrance for the modern man who wants to reconnect with his true essence and explore the depths of his being. Designed for those who have the courage to live intensely, this fragrance encourages you to
in stock

£144.00
Shipping: Free
Armani Acqua di Giò Elixir 50 ml — Eau de Parfum
Armani Acqua Di Giò Elixir Spray — Eau de Parfum Men Fresh and crystalline aromatic, evoking the sea and freedom with virile elegance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, mandarin Heart notes: patchouli, sage Base notes: olibanum (incense), vanilla, amber woods Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Men who love light fragrances for daily and versatile wear.

£147.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Scent: Aquatic fragrance with marine notes |
| Main accords: Violet, leather, marine accord |
| Special feature: Suitable for special occasions |
Price History
1M 3M
Armani Acqua di Giò Homme Elixir Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price