Armaf Odyssey Mandarin Sky Eau de Parfum 200 ml

Price History
• Top Notes: Mandarin, Orange, Saffron, Sage
• Heart Notes: Caramel, Tonka Bean, Floral Accords
• Base Notes: Ambroxan, Cedarwood, Vetiver
• Contents: 200 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Armaf Odyssey Mandarin Sky Eau de Parfum 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Armaf Odyssey Mandarin Sky Eau De Parfum 100ml & 200ml Perfumed Doedorant Spray - One Size 019ee07a-1166-7ce1-bf70-fe3545545bf6
Discover ARMAF Odyssey Aoud Perfumed Body Spray 200ml & Eau De Parfum 100ml; a captivating blend of Lavender & Saffron, leading to elegant middle notes of Oud & Woody Notes, leading to elegant middle notes of Patchouli, Ambroxan & Musk
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.99
£46.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Armaf Odyssey Mandarin Sky EDP - 200 ml
Armaf Odyssey Mandarin Sky EDP 200 ml a vibrant and sophisticated fragrance, designed for those who want a fresh and long-lasting scent. This Eau de Parfum opens with citrus notes of mandarin that give energy and vitality, evolving into a spicy and enveloping heart. Its balanced composition offers a refined mix of freshness and warmth, ideal for everyday use or special occasions. Thanks to its long persistence, Odyssey Mandarin Sky accompanies your day with elegance and character, enhancing the personality of the wearer. The 200 ml bottle represents an excellent investment for those looking for a quality perfume that combines style and performance. Perfect for those who love to stand out with a modern and intriguing essence.
in stock
prodImage
£52.00
£57.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Top Notes: Mandarin, Orange, Saffron, Sage
Heart Notes: Caramel, Tonka Bean, Floral Accords
Base Notes: Ambroxan, Cedarwood, Vetiver
Contents: 200 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Armaf Odyssey Mandarin Sky Eau de Parfum 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel