Ariana Grande Sweet Like Candy Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Top notes: blackberry, bergamot, and pear
• Heart notes: Arabian jasmine, frangipani, and honeysuckle
• Base notes: currant liqueur, marshmallow, cashmere wood, vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ariana Grande Sweet Like Candy Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ariana Grande Sweet Like Candy 30ml Eau De Parfum Gift Set OPC-PFCDSRY-NEW
Gift set contains 30ml Eau De Parfum and 100ml Body Souffle Sweet Like Candy by Ariana Grande is a Floral Fruity Gourmand fragrance for women.
prodImage
£26.98
Shipping: Free
ARIANA GRANDE SWEET LIKE CANDY 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED AGARG2LR16110
ARIANA GRANDE SWEET LIKE CANDY 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.94
Shipping: Free
Ariana Grande Sweet Like Candy-30 ml OPC-PTN7SM9-NEW
Indulge in a burst of sweetness with Ariana Grande's Sweet Like Candy Eau de Parfum. This fragrance is a playful, flirtatious scent designed...
prodImage
£28.56
£32.55
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Ariana Grande Womens Sweet Like Candy Eau De Parfum 30ml Gift Set - Black - One Size 2845117c-5b6a-4122-9a89-f28fedfeb222
Sweet Like Candy by Ariana Grande is a floral fruity gourmand fragrance designed for women and launched in 2016. This scent features top notes of blackberry, bergamot and pear. The heart reveals a bouquet of jasmine, black currant, whipped cream, marshmallow, frangipani and honeysuckle. The base is rich and warm, with notes of vanilla and cashmere wood. This gift set featuring 30ml of Eau de Parfum and 100ml body lotion.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£29.55
£32.54
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ariana Grande Sweet Like Candy EDP W 30 ml
Don't deny yourself your addiction to sweetness! Just a whiff and this women's eau de parfum are enough. Ariana Grande Sweet Like Candy will envelop you in a delicate scent that you and everyone around you will immediately fall for. Give in to playfulness, don't give up flirting, and show off your fun and sexy side. Just like Ariana Grande.
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Ariana Grande Sweet Like Candy EDP W 30 ml
Ariana Grande Sweet Like Candy EDP Donna 30 ml a sweet and enveloping fragrance, designed for those who love an intensely feminine and playful perfume. This eau de parfum opens with fruity notes of juicy pear and blackcurrant, then evolves into a heart of orchid and marshmallow, giving a velvety and gourmand sensation. The warm base of white musk and vanilla creates a perfect balance, leaving an irresistible trail. The compact 30 ml bottle is ideal for those who want to bring a touch of sweetness and freshness with them throughout the day. Sweet Like Candy captures the essence of modern sweetness, making it a perfect ally for special and everyday moments.
in stock
prodImage
£38.00
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Ariana grande Sweet Like Candy - EDP - Volume: 30 ml
Ariana Grande Sweet Like Candy an Eau de Parfum fragrance with a sweet and seductive character, perfect for those looking for a fresh but enveloping scent. With a volume of 30 ml, this essence contains fruity notes of raspberry, pear and grapefruit, accompanied by a floral heart of orchid and jasmine, which blend harmoniously with sweet vanilla touches in the base. Its balanced composition gives a feeling of lightness and femininity, ideal for daily use or for special moments. The intense pink bottle reflects the lively and modern personality of the brand Ariana Grande, making Sweet Like Candy an accessory elegante to always carry with you©. A unique perfume that enhances the natural sweetness and elegance of every woman.
in stock
prodImage
£38.00
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Ariana Grande Womens Sweet Like Candy Eau De Parfum 30ml - Black - One Size 01978de2-97a9-7368-b0df-73553aeed169
Sweet Like Candy by Ariana Grande is a floral fruity gourmand fragrance for women. Top notes are blackberry, bergamot and pear. Middle notes are black currant, whipped cream, marshmallow, jasmine, frangipani and honeysuckle. Base notes are vanilla and cashmere wood. Sweet Like Candy was launched in 2016.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.03
£41.02
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Ariana Grande Sweet Like Candy EDP 30ml Spray OPC-PM7Q98-NEW
Ariana Grande Sweet Like Candy Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray byAriana Grande (Gender F)
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Ariana Grande Sweet Like Candy - 30ml Eau De Parfum Set OPC-PMB6VCJ-NEW
Gift Set Contents : This gift set contains 30ml Eau de Parfum Spray 10ml Eau de Parfum Travel Spray Sweet Like Candy by Ariana Grande is a Floral...
prodImage
£47.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top notes: blackberry, bergamot, and pear
Heart notes: Arabian jasmine, frangipani, and honeysuckle
Base notes: currant liqueur, marshmallow, cashmere wood, vanilla
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Ariana Grande Sweet Like Candy Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£26.98
Shipping: Free
theperfumestop
prodImage
£27.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.56
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£29.55
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel