Ariana Grande Sweet Like Candy Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top notes: blackberry, bergamot, and pear
• Heart notes: Arabian jasmine, frangipani, and honeysuckle
• Base notes: blackcurrant liqueur, marshmallow, cashmere wood, vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ariana Grande Sweet Like Candy Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ariana Grande Sweet Like Candy 30ml EDP & 100ml Lotion 2 Piece Gift Set 10051422
Ariana Grande Sweet Like Candy 30ml EDP & 100ml Lotion 2 Piece Gift Set, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Ariana Grande Sweet Like Candy Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray
Ariana Grande Sweet Like Candy Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Ariana Grande Sweet Like Candy Eau de Parfum 100ml - Pink 6110703
Indulge in the irresistible new fragrance from Ariana Grande that surprises with candy sweet delight A luscious burst of sugarfrosted Blackberry and juicy Italian Bergamot sparkle with delicious addiction while velvety layers of Creme de Cassis fluffy Marshmallow and sexy Vanilla blend together to leave a sexy trail.
prodImage
£39.42
Shipping: Free
Ariana Grande Sweet Like Candy EDP 100ml Spray OPC-PM7Q8R-NEW
Ariana Grande Sweet Like Candy Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray byAriana Grande (Gender F)
prodImage
£41.84
Shipping: Free
Ariana Grande Womens Sweet Like Candy Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml - One Size 019db62c-9623-7f10-ab1c-c250f25e261a
Sweet Like Candy by Ariana Grande 100 ml Eau de Parfum - a playful, gourmand fragrance with fruity top notes of blackberry, bergamot and pear, a floral heart of jasmine sambac, frangipani and honeysuckle, and a warm base of vanilla and marshmallow. Presented in a 100 ml spray bottle, suitable for women, ideal for everyday and evening wear.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.40
£45.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ariana Grande Sweet Like Candy Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray 0675122
Create your own statement with the Ariana Grande Sweet Like Candy Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray. This fragrance features layers of berry notes that are blended with sweet marshmallow, milky vanilla and cashmere wood. It opens with fresh fruity top notes of blackberry, bergamot, and pear for a juicy, vibrant energy. In the middle notes, you will find a dedicated blend of blackcurrant, whipped cream, marshmallow, jasmine, frangipani, and honeysuckle. The fragrance finishes with warm, rich base notes of vanilla and cashmere wood, creating a lasting, gentle embrace.
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Sweet Like Candy by Ariana Grande Eau De Parfum 3.4oz/100ml Spray New With Box OPC-PRMYHYW-NEW
Sweet Like Candy by Ariana Grande Eau De Parfum 3.4oz/100ml Spray New With Box
prodImage
£48.29
£52.28
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Ariana grande Sweet Like Candy EDP 100ml
Don't deprive yourself of your sweet addiction! Just one sniff and the women's eau de parfum Ariana Grande Sweet Like Candy will envelop you in a delicate scented veil to which you and everyone around you will immediately surrender. Give in to playfulness, don't hesitate to flirt, and show your fun and sexy side. Just like Ariana Grande.
in stock
prodImage
£53.00
£58.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Ariana Grande Sweet Like Candy EDP W 100 ml
Don't deny yourself your addiction to sweetness! Just a whiff and this women's eau de parfum are enough. Ariana Grande Sweet Like Candy will envelop you in a delicate scent that you and everyone around you will immediately fall for. Give in to playfulness, don't give up flirting, and show off your fun and sexy side. Just like Ariana Grande.
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Ariana Grande Sweet Like Candy Woman 100 ml — Eau de Parfum
Ariana Grande Sweet Like Candy — Eau de Parfum for Women Sweet and alluring gourmand with a playful character. Immediate delight. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, blackberry, sugared pear Heart notes: cotton candy, jasmine, creamy caramel Base notes: white musk, cashmere wood, vanilla, tonka bean Olfactory family Gourmand. Ideal for A woman who loves sweet, pleasing gourmand fragrances.
prodImage
£54.00
£59.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Ariana Grande Sweet Like Candy 30ml - 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray Fragrance
Ariana Grande Sweet Like Candy 30ml - 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
ARIANA GRANDE SWEET LIKE CANDY EAU DE PARFUM EDP 100ML SPRAY New
ARIANA GRANDE SWEET LIKE CANDY EAU DE PARFUM EDP 100ML SPRAY New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top notes: blackberry, bergamot, and pear
Heart notes: Arabian jasmine, frangipani, and honeysuckle
Base notes: blackcurrant liqueur, marshmallow, cashmere wood, vanilla
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Ariana Grande Sweet Like Candy Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
alwayssimdeals
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
beauty-scent
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel