Ariana Grande R.E.M. Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Ariana Grande
from £30.00to £50.0011 offersManufacturer: Ariana Grande
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: pear, fig, caramel
• Heart note: lavender, pear blossoms
• Base note: tonka bean, musk, sandalwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ariana Grande R.E.M. Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Ariana Grande

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ariana Grande R.E.M 50ml Eau De Parfum GENUINE NEW & SEALED
Ariana Grande R.E.M 50ml Eau De Parfum GENUINE NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Ariana Grande Womens R.E.M. Eau de Parfum Spray for Women - 50ml - White - One Size 019865be-c4e2-7b70-9f55-e17426057a96
Discover the enchanting Ariana Grande R.E.M. Eau de Parfum Spray, a captivating floral fragrance designed for women. This 50ml perfume opens with a delightful blend of sweet quince, fig, marshmallow, and salted caramel, creating a unique gourmand experience. The heart features fresh pear and lavender blossoms, adding a touch of floral elegance. Finally, the base notes of tonka bean, sandalwood, and white musk provide a warm and inviting finish. Perfect for those who dare to dream, this new fragrance embodies cosmic wonder and femininity.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.63
£34.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ariana Grande R.E.M Eau De Parfum 50ml HTG1601155
When applying the perfume, do not rub it Store the perfume in a cool place Apply perfume to those areas of the body where the pulse beats: wrists, collarbones, behind the ears, or on the back of the elbow Do not perfume clothing to avoid irreparable stains on it
prodImage
£32.17
Shipping: Free
Ariana Grande R.E.M Eau De Parfum 50ml HTG1601155
When applying the perfume, do not rub it Store the perfume in a cool place Apply perfume to those areas of the body where the pulse beats: wrists, collarbones, behind the ears, or on the back of the elbow Do not perfume clothing to avoid irreparable stains on it
prodImage
£34.63
Shipping: Free
ARIANA GRANDE R.E.M. 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
ARIANA GRANDE R.E.M. 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£37.83
Shipping: Free
Ariana Grande REM EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_9746399461656_50068505198872
You discover Ariana Grande R.E.M. 50 ml Eau de Parfum, a feminine fragrance that embodies sweetness and mystery. This refined essence opens with fruity notes of wild raspberries and juicy pear, then evolves into a floral heart of orchid and almond milk, enveloping the wearer in a warm and enveloping embrace. The woody and musky base gives depth and sensuality to the entire composition, ensuring long persistence on the skin. Ideal for those looking for a young and at the same time sophisticated perfume, perfect for both day and evening. The packaging elegante and modern reflects the energy and unique style of Ariana Grande, making this EDP a must-have for your perfume collection.
in stock
prodImage
£50.00
£55.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Ariana Grande R.E.M. 812256025481
Ariana Grande R.E.M., Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£37.84
Shipping: Free
Ariana Grande R.E.M. Woman EDP
Ariana Grande R.E.M. Woman EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£38.29
Shipping: Free
Ariana Grande R.E.M - Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED
Ariana Grande R.E.M - Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Ariana Grande R.E.M. Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray
Ariana Grande R.E.M. Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
ARIANA GRANDE R.E.M. EDP 50ML
ARIANA GRANDE R.E.M. EDP 50ML, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£48.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: pear, fig, caramel
Heart note: lavender, pear blossoms
Base note: tonka bean, musk, sandalwood
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Ariana Grande R.E.M. Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
1820cosmetics
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.63
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£32.17
Shipping: Free
Propel by GRG
prodImage
£34.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel