Ariana Grande R.E.M. Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Ariana Grande
from £27.00to £56.9913 offersManufacturer: Ariana Grande
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Top note: Pear, Fig, Caramel
• Heart note: Lavender, Pear blossoms
• Base note: Tonka bean, Musk, Sandalwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ariana Grande R.E.M. Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Ariana Grande

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ariana Grande R.E.M. 30ml Women's Eau de Parfum - See Description ARG6LR201110
Ariana Grande R.E.M. 30ml Women's Eau de Parfum - See Description, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Ariana Grande R.E.M. Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray Brand new sealed ARG6LR201110
Ariana Grande R.E.M. Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray Brand new sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Ariana Grande Womens R.E.M. Eau de Parfum 30ml - One Size 01954dc0-5e6a-71e1-add1-3b100dc9cfa2
Launched in 2020 R.E.M is a sweet Amber Vanilla fragrance for women from Ariana Grande. The fragrance opens with notes of Zefir, Caramel, Salt, Fig and Quince, giving it a sweet and fruity opening. The heart of the fragrance contains notes of Lavender and Pear Blossom, giving it a floral heart before reaching the base notes of Musk, Sandalwood and Tonka Bean. The fragrance is soft, sweet, smooth, creamy and really well balanced, with the tarty fruit notes balancing out the sweet and the Lavender getting a chance to shine. It's truly inoffensive, cosy and brilliant in the colder weather, where it's charm comes across as being warming.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.35
£34.34
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ariana Grande R.E.M Eau De Parfum 30ml
Amber fragrance for her Item display volume: 30.0 milliliters
prodImage
£32.79
Shipping: Free
Ariana grande REM - EDP - Volume: 30 ml shopify_IT_9690532905240_49897830318360
Ariana Grande R.E.M. Eau de Parfum 30 ml a sophisticated and modern perfume, created for those who want to express femininity and vitality with elegance. The fragrance opens with fresh and fruity notes, fading into an enveloping floral heart, to end with a sweet and warm base. Its balanced composition guarantees long-lasting, ideal for accompanying every moment of the day with a touch of charm. The compact design of the 30 ml bottle is perfect for carrying comfortably anywhere, making it the perfect choice for those who love to perfume themselves in style on any occasion. An essential must-have for those who want a distinctive and engaging aroma.
in stock
prodImage
£40.00
£45.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Ariana Grande REM EDP W 30 ml shopify_IT_9746400051480_50068509786392
You discover Ariana Grande R.E.M. 30 ml Eau de Parfum, a refined and modern essence that captures the dreamy and sophisticated soul of the wearer. This feminine fragrance combines sweet, fruity notes with delicate floral accents, creating a perfect balance between freshness and sensuality. The 30 ml format is ideal for those who want to carry a perfume with them elegante and intense, perfect for any occasion, from day to evening. The packaging, with attention to detail, reflects the contemporary and youthful aesthetic of the brand Ariana Grande, transforming each application into a ritual of charm and femininity. Treat yourself or give an essence that conquers the senses and enhances the personality with class and originality.
in stock
prodImage
£40.00
£45.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
ARIANA GRANDE R.E.M. 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED ARG6LR201110
ARIANA GRANDE R.E.M. 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Ariana Grande R.E.M - Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Perfume ARG6LR201110
Ariana Grande R.E.M - Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Ariana Grande R.E.M. Woman EDP ARG6LR201110
Ariana Grande R.E.M. Woman EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£31.88
Shipping: Free
Ariana Grande R.E.M Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDP ARG6LR201110
Ariana Grande R.E.M Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.33
Shipping: Free
Ariana Grande R.E.M. Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray ARG6LR201110
Ariana Grande R.E.M. Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.99
£39.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Ariana Grande R.E.M. ARG6LR201110
Ariana Grande R.E.M., Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£36.30
Shipping: Free
Ariana Grande R.E.M. 30ml - 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray Fragrance For Women
Ariana Grande R.E.M. 30ml - 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray Fragrance For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Pear, Fig, Caramel
Heart note: Lavender, Pear blossoms
Base note: Tonka bean, Musk, Sandalwood
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Ariana Grande R.E.M. Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
sharonacosmetics
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
pworks-palace-uk
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.35
Shipping: £2.99
Perfume-Essence
prodImage
£32.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel