Ardell Duo Line It Lash It

Price History
• Duo Line It Lash It (black), 3.5 g
• Ardell Duo 2in1 Eyeliner & Lash Adhesive
• Combines Eyeliner & Lash Adhesive
• Precise tip for easy application
• Vegan and waterproof
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ardell Duo Line It Lash It
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Duo Line It Lash It, 2 in 1 Eyelash Adhesive and Eyeliner, Black, 3.5 g (Pack of 1) E2512-QKD-16861-G0306
DUAL FUNCTIONALITY: Get flawless flicks with this 2 in 1 eyelash adhesive and eyeliner for a vibrant touch FEATURES: Fine tip brush for precise application, waterproof and long-lasting formula, smudge-proof finish VERSATILE: Universal compatibility; suitable for use with all types of false eyelashes, including magnetic ones CONVENIENCE: Enjoy the convenience of having both your liner and lash glue in one product for quick application INNOVATIVE FORMULA: Achieve perfect lashes effortlessly with this innovative dual-action black adhesive and liner combo
prodImage
£9.22
£13.71
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Duo Line It Lash It, 2 in 1 Eyelash Adhesive and Eyeliner, Black, 3.5 g (Pack o AII66949INT
Duo Line It Lash It, 2 in 1 Eyelash Adhesive and Eyeliner, Black, 3.5 g (Pack o, Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty
prodImage
£14.70
Shipping: Free
Duo Line It Lash It (Black) 3.5g OPC-P9VW5KZ-NEW
Ardell's Duo line it lash it is a 2 in 1 eyeliner and false lash adhesive in one! Designed to glide smoothly over the lash line, leaving a thin,
prodImage
£23.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Duo Line It Lash It (black), 3.5 g
Ardell Duo 2in1 Eyeliner & Lash Adhesive
Combines Eyeliner & Lash Adhesive
Precise tip for easy application
Vegan and waterproof

Price History

1M 3M
Ardell Duo Line It Lash It
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

107 Reviews

Latest
Dried up! I just opened it up today and was disappointed
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/05/2024
|
I must have gotten a defective tube!
DO NOT PURCHASE
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/05/2024
|
Bought 2 and both were completely dried out and unusable when opened!! TERRIBLE. The product is good - have used other colors. This is a seller problem.
Zero stars!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/05/2024
|
I recieved this product two different times. It was dried out the first time, I requested a replacement. I recieved the replacement today and it too is completely dried out. Will not purchase again and definitely do not recommend.
Receive dried out products today!!!!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/05/2024
|
I don’t have any idea what the product is like because both were completely dried up in package!!!😡
Garbage!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/05/2024
|
It arrived completely dried out! Do not purchase.
With reviews from

Ardell Duo Line It Lash It Review Summary

2.4out of 5
Based on 107 reviews
5
25
4
8
3
6
2
11
1
57
Premium Brands For You
prodImage
£9.22
Shipping: £4.49
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£14.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel