Ardell Duo 2-in-1 Brush-On Striplash Adhesive

Manufacturer: Ardell
Ardell Duo 2-in-1 Brush-On Striplash Adhesive
from £5.89to £6.973 offersManufacturer: Ardell
• Eyelash adhesive
• 2-in-1 product: transparent and dark glue
• 2 brush tips for precise application
• Quick-set formula for fast drying
• Lasts up to 24 hours, easily removed with oil-based makeup remover
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ardell Duo 2-in-1 Brush-On Striplash Adhesive
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Duo Quick-Set Striplash Adhesive - Dark (5g) *NEW* 65696
Duo Quick-Set Striplash Adhesive - Dark (5g) *NEW*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > False Eyelashes & Adhesives
prodImage
£5.89
Shipping: Free
DUO Brush-on 2-in-1 False Eyelash Adhesive - White/Clear & Dark Tone 5g (65696) 073930656968
DUO Brush-on 2-in-1 False Eyelash Adhesive - White/Clear & Dark Tone 5g (65696), Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > False Eyelashes & Adhesives
prodImage
£6.00
£7.00
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
DUO 2-in-1 Brush-On Striplash Adhesive Lash Glue | Strong Eyelash Glue with Lightweight & Waterproof Formula | Professional Lash Glue for Eyelash Extensions & Cluster Lashes | Dark/Clear, 0.18 Ounces 65696
Dual-Option Versatility: Embrace versatility with DUO 2-in-1 Brush-On Striplash Adhesive, featuring both black and clear adhesives in one convenient package. Choose black for a bold, eyeliner effect or clear for an undetectable, natural finish. Easy Application Every Time: The innovative brush tip design of our DUO lash glue ensures a precise and controlled application, allowing you to achieve flawless lash adhesion with ease. Say goodbye to messy applications and hello to perfect lashes. Long-Lasting, Reliable Hold: Whether you opt for the dramatic or the natural look, our lash glue provides a strong hold that lasts all day. Trust in our eyelash extension glue to keep your lashes secure from morning meetings to evening outings. Gentle & Safe for Sensitive Eyes: Formulated without formaldehyde and latex, the DUO glue is hypoallergenic, making it the ideal choice for those with sensitive eyes and contact lens wearers. Enjoy beautiful lashes with no irritation. Elevate Your Lash Game: Transform your look with our eyelash extension glue. Achieve flawless lashes that last, with a strong hold and gentle formula that won't irritate eyes. Upgrade to DUO lash glue for stunning results every time!
prodImage
£6.97
£11.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Eyelash adhesive
2-in-1 product: transparent and dark glue
2 brush tips for precise application
Quick-set formula for fast drying
Lasts up to 24 hours, easily removed with oil-based makeup remover

Price History

1M 3M
Ardell Duo 2-in-1 Brush-On Striplash Adhesive
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel