Ardell Double Up Double Demi Wispies

Price History
• Ardell Lashes
• Style: Double Demi W
• Easy to apply
• Dimensions: Height 1 cm, Length 11 cm, Width 6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ardell Double Up Double Demi Wispies
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ardell Beauty Ardell Double Up False Fashion Eyelashes - Double Demi Wispies (65278) 074764652782
Ardell Double Up False Fashion Eyelashes - Double Demi Wispies (65278), Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > False Eyelashes & Adhesives
prodImage
£6.95
Shipping: Free
Ardell Double Up Demi Wispies Black OPC-PPBCZT-NEW
Ardell Double Up Demi Wispies Black Ardell Double up lashes have twice the amount lashes for a moredramatic look. These lashes have double layers...
prodImage
£10.26
Shipping: Free
Ardell False Lashes Double Up Strip Lashes, Double Up Demi Wispies 65278
Ardell False Lashes Double Up Strip Lashes, Double Up Demi Wispies, Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty
prodImage
£12.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ardell Lashes
Style: Double Demi W
Easy to apply
Dimensions: Height 1 cm, Length 11 cm, Width 6 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Ardell Double Up Double Demi Wispies
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Reviews

Latest
Second pair
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/07/2022
|
This is the second pair in this style that I have bought. Really like how much they accentuate my eyes. Have gotten several compliment on them. The only down side to them would be that because the lashes are so thick the band...View More can be a little hard to work with. I would say if your new to applying false lashes maybe start with a style that's going to have a thinner band. Overall really like this brand of lashes.View Less
Do not buy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/01/2022
|
The lashes were so glued to the container they came apart and can’t be used. I bought 2 pairs and both were the same. Do not buy waste of money
⚠️ *****fake*******
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/11/2021
|
I've used this make lashes for a long time so I know what to expect, these are not double up lashes by Ardell they are counterfeit. They are on a thinner line, they are not as full, they are not a match on the real thing
Counterfeit lashes?
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/09/2021
|
The messines in the packaging really led me to believe this product is fake tbh, lashes weren’t wispy at all.
Nice
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/01/2021
|
Nice good price
With reviews from

Ardell Double Up Double Demi Wispies Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 25 reviews
5
16
4
3
1
2
0
1
4
nailpolishdirectltd
prodImage
£6.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£10.26
Shipping: Free
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£12.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel