Anua Rice 7 + Ceramide Serum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Anua
from £20.95to £36.007 offersManufacturer: Anua
• Serum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Key ingredients: Seven rice extracts, ceramides, niacinamide, adenosine, panthenol
• Texture: Light and gel-like
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Anua Rice 7 + Ceramide Serum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Anua Womens Rice 7 + Ceramide Hydrating Barrier Serum 50ml - One Size 019c703e-986a-7ef5-8da6-4bf21951c068
Anua Rice 7 + Ceramide Hydrating Barrier Serum by Anua is a nourishing and hydrating serum designed to brighten, restore, and protect the skin. Infused with seven types of rice extracts, this serum delivers rich nutrients that enhance skin elasticity and promote a radiant, healthy-looking complexion. Honey and hyaluronic acid work together to deeply hydrate and soothe the skin, leaving it soft, plump, and refreshed. Ceramides and panthenol help repair and strengthen a compromised skin barrier, ensuring long-lasting protection against environmental stressors. Formulated cruelty-free and free of artificial fragrance, essential oils, and drying alcohol, this serum is gentle enough for sensitive skin while providing maximum hydration and nourishment. Ideal for those seeking brighter, more resilient, and hydrated skin, Anua Rice 7 + Ceramide Hydrating Barrier Serum enhances skin’s natural glow while supporting overall skin health. How to Apply: After cleansing and toning, dispense an appropriate amount onto the palms. Gently pat onto the face and neck until fully absorbed. Follow with your preferred moisturizer for optimal hydration.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.95
£23.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Anua Rice Ceramide 7 Hydrating Barrier Serum, Moisturizing Face Serum, Non-comodogenic, Hyaluronic Acid, Niacinamide, Lightweight, Fragrance Free, Sensitive Dry Skin, Korean Skincare, 1.69 fl.oz 1E-RPHW-OA2T
[Daily Korean Serum] Formulated with 3% Niacinamide and Arbutin to hydrate and balance skin, helping achieve a clear, refreshed look like washing with rice water, suitable for sensitive skin. [Unique Elastic Texture] A blend of Honey Extract and Rice Extract creates an elastic, moisture-rich texture that delivers hydration while absorbing quickly with a fresh, lightweight finish, making it ideal before makeup. [Controls Sebum and Oil] With 3% Niacinamide and Zinc, this facial serum helps control excess oil and sebum, making it suitable for oily skin with a non-comedogenic feel to help reduce the look of redness. [Skin Barrier Care] With rice-derived protein ANUA RICERA 7+, ceramides, and panthenol, this serum helps maintain the skin’s natural moisture barrier and keep skin moisturized. [Soothing Hydration] With Hyaluronic Acid and Glycerin, this serum provides hydration for a dewy, glass skin look and is gentle enough for daily use AM & PM, especially when used with the Anua's Rice Toner and Milk Lotion for added synergy.
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
Anua Rice 7 Ceramide Hydrating Barrier Serum 50ml For Women 10059730-SG
Anua Rice 7 Ceramide Hydrating Barrier Serum 50ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£22.16
Shipping: Free
Anua Rice 7 Ceramide Hydrating Barrier Serum 50ml For Women ORO-10059730-SG
Anua Rice 7 Ceramide Hydrating Barrier Serum 50ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£22.16
Shipping: Free
Anua Rice 7 Ceramide Moisturizing Barrier Serum - Moisturizing serum for the skin - 50 ml shopify_IT_15340438126916_55820541722948
Do you feel like your skin needs something more than the simple care provided by una cream? The Anua Rice 7 Ceramide Hydrating Barrier Serum will wonderfully enrich your skincare routine – it will pamper your skin by providing it with una intensive care. Thanks to its high concentration of active ingredients, its effect on the skin will be much more pronounced and faster than that of a una classic face cream. Moreover, its struttura liquid texture, which is very well absorbed by the skin, will make application easier.
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Moisturizing barrier serum Anua Rice 7 + Ceramide 50 ml shopify_IT_9979819622680_51270442811672
Do you feel like your skin needs something more than the simple care provided by una cream? The Anua Rice 7 Ceramide Hydrating Barrier Serum will wonderfully enrich your skincare routine – it will pamper your skin by providing it with una intensive care. Thanks to the high concentration of active ingredients, its effect on the skin will be many times more pronounced and faster than that of the una classic face cream. Additionally, its struttura liquid texture, which is well absorbed by the skin, will facilitate application.
in stock
prodImage
£30.00
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Anua Moisturizing Barrier Serum Rice 7 Ceramide 50 ml shopify_IT_10039322444056_51571458703640
The serum is enriched with rice bran water to brighten and purify the skin, honey extract to strengthen the skin barrier, and alpha-arbutin to reduce the appearance of dark spots and hyperpigmentation. This powerful formula effectively revitalizes dull and tired skin. The fragrance-free face serum made with rice extract has been dermatologically tested and is suitable for all skin types. This nourishing serum, made with rice bran water (Oryza Sativa) and ceramide NP, hydrates dry skin and prevents moisture loss, maintaining skin elasticity and barrier function.| Features of the Moisturizing and Protective Serum Anua 7 Rice Ceramide: | - Contains rice extract (Oryza Sativa) to even out skin tone with a gentle exfoliating action, enhancing facial brightness; - Enriched with hyaluronic acid and honey extract to hydrate and soften the skin, improving its clarity; - Infused with alpha-arbutin, which helps reduce the visibility of acne scars and post-breakout redness, making the skin more even; - Suitable for all skin types; - Restores skin comfort after application; - Equipped with a convenient dispenser. || After cleansing and toning the skin, apply una a small amount of serum to the face. Gently massage the serum into the skin until fully absorbed, avoiding the eye area. Use the product morning and evening for best results. After the serum, apply una moisturizer to lock in the effect.|| Oryza Sativa (Rice) Bran Water(71%). Butylene Glycol, Glycerin, Dipropylene Glycol, Niacinamide, Propanediol, Water, 1,2-Hexanediol, Methyl Gluceth-20, Panthenol, Betaine, Oryza Sativa (Rice) Extract(3,753ppm), Hydroxyacetophenone, Diphenyl Dimethicone, Triethylhexanoin, Hydrogenated Lecithin, Adenosine, Ethylhexylglycerin, Carbomer, Tromethamine, Xanthan Gum, Glyceryl Acrylate/Acrylic Acid Copolymer, Theobroma Cacao (Cocoa Seed Extract), Sodium Hyaluronate, Hydrolyzed Hyaluronic Acid, Hyaluronic Acid, Dextrin, Hydrolyzed Rice Protein (3,000ppb), Oryza Sativa (Rice) Seed Protein(3,000ppb), Ceramide NP, Sodium Lauroyl Lactylate, Arbutin, Ascorbic Acid, Allantoin, Ceramide AP, Phytosphingosine, Cholesterol, Ceramide EOP
in stock
prodImage
£36.00
£41.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Serum
Contents: 50 ml
Key ingredients: Seven rice extracts, ceramides, niacinamide, adenosine, panthenol
Texture: Light and gel-like

Price History

1M 3M
Anua Rice 7 + Ceramide Serum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
redlabeloutletltd
prodImage
£22.16
Shipping: Free
onlineretailoutlet
prodImage
£22.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel