Anua Heartleaf 70% Daily Lotion 200 ml

Manufacturer: Anua
from £17.50to £25.006 offersManufacturer: Anua
• Facial lotion
• Content: 70% sweetheart leaf extract
• Properties: Soothing, moisturizing, non-greasy
• Texture: Light, milky, fast-absorbing
• Suitable for: Sensitive, dry, and blemish-prone skin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Anua Heartleaf 70% Daily Lotion 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Anua

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ANUA Heartleaf 70% Daily Lotion (200 ml) Anua 8.09
Face lotion
prodImage
£17.50
£20.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ANUA Heartleaf 70% Daily Lotion (200 ml) 1A-KUFC-O72P
Face lotion
prodImage
£17.50
£20.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Anua Heartleaf 70+ 200ml Daily Lotion - One Size 019d0b33-fd41-70dd-b5c5-47d5b3d067ff
Anua Heartleaf 70+ 200ml Daily Lotion
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.85
£23.84
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Anua Heartleaf 70 Daily Lotion 200ml For Women ORO-10055767-SG
Anua Heartleaf 70 Daily Lotion 200ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£23.55
Shipping: Free
Anua Heartleaf 70 Daily Lotion 200ml For Women 10055767-SG
Anua Heartleaf 70 Daily Lotion 200ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£23.55
Shipping: Free
Anua Daily Lotion Heartleaf 70% 200 ml shopify_IT_10073550782744_51648604111128
Anua Heartleaf 70 Daily Lotion is una a moisturizing facial lotion for all skin types. A lightweight, moisturizing, and soothing emulsion formulated to provide immediate relief to sensitive skin. Anua Heartleaf 70 Daily Lotion contains 70% Houttuynia Cordata extract, una a medicinal plant used in Asian tradition for its anti-inflammatory, antibacterial, and antioxidant properties, ideal for reducing redness and irritation, combating impurities, and protecting the skin from external agents. Thanks to the combination of triple Hyaluronic Acid and Betaine, this lotion ensures una deep hydration, improving elasticity and softness while alleviating dryness and flakiness. The formula balances soothing and moisturizing ingredients to offer the skin harmonious comfort without leaving oily residues. Anua Heartleaf 70% Daily Lotion, thanks to its lightweight and fast-absorbing texture, is ideal as extra hydration before sunscreen for those with dry and irritated skin, or as a standalone lotion for those with combination or oily skin, to maintain oil-water balance and promote una purified and calm skin.
in stock
prodImage
£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Facial lotion
Content: 70% sweetheart leaf extract
Properties: Soothing, moisturizing, non-greasy
Texture: Light, milky, fast-absorbing
Suitable for: Sensitive, dry, and blemish-prone skin

Price History

1M 3M
Anua Heartleaf 70% Daily Lotion 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Watkins Commerce UK
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: £2.99
ANNE'S TRADING LTD
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£20.85
Shipping: £2.99
onlineretailoutlet
prodImage
£23.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel