Antonio Puig Quorum Eau de Toilette 100 ml

Manufacturer: Antonio Puig
from £13.55to £19.0025 offersManufacturer: Antonio Puig
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: Artemisia, caraway, grapefruit, bergamot, lemon
• Heart note: Cyclamen, pine, clove, sandalwood, patchouli, jasmine
• Base note: Leather, amber, oakmoss, tobacco
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Antonio Puig Quorum Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Antonio Puig Quorum Eau de Toilette EDT 100ml Spray
Antonio Puig Quorum Eau de Toilette EDT 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£13.55
Shipping: Free
Antonio Puig Quorum Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray For Him - EDT New. Men's 8411061923221
Antonio Puig Quorum Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray For Him - EDT New. Men's, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£13.69
£16.64
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Puig Mens Quorum Eau de Toilette 100ml - NA - One Size d73f0ff2-33c4-4a84-8521-c316fb1868b3
Created by Antonio Puig in 1982 Quorum is a sharp woody arid fragrance with notes of bergamot cumin lemon and middle notes of juniper jasmine and pine. Quorum is suitable for casual and formal use.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£15.26
£18.25
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puig Quorum Eau de Toilette 100ml - Green 3979416
Created by Antonio Puig in 1981 Quorum is a sharp woody arid fragrance with notes of bergamot cumin lemon and middle notes of juniper jasmine and pine. Quorum is suitable for casual and formal use.
prodImage
£15.59
Shipping: Free
Antonio Puig Quorum EDT - 100ml shopify_IT_15340438192452_55820541788484
Quorum EDT by Antonio Puig is a una fragranza fragrance, intense and sophisticated, ideal for chi who wants to leave a lasting impression. With an exclusive combination of woody, aromatic, and spicy notes, this perfume opens with citrus freshness and evolves into a warm and enveloping heart, supported by a persistent and masculine una base. The 100ml packaging ensures prolonged use, perfect for any occasion, from day to evening. Quorum EDT represents the perfect balance between elegance and character, enhancing personality with a bold and refined touch. An essence without tempo, designed for the modern man who seeks authenticity and style in every detail of his lifestyle.
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Antonio Puig Quorum EDT M 100 ml shopify_IT_8894037918020_48024396955972
The smell of the quorum of the 80s Antonio Puig It is an "Eau de Toilette" for men, with woody notes. It is una A men's fragrance that follows the classic trend of the 1980s, with intense, woody notes, and a strong masculinity and personality. This fragrance was created in 1981 by Carlos Benaim Perfumers, Max Gavarry, and Rosendo Mateu. It represents a mature man with a lot of character, serious and elegante. It's a classic, warm fragrance that takes us back to our childhood, as it was certainly one of the perfumes our father used. Its intense trail begins with notes of santolina, cumin, grapefruit, bergamot, and lemon, persistent and acidic, which already hinted at the strong character of this fragrance. Next comes cyclamen, pine, clove, sandalwood, patchouli, and jasmine, light floral notes combined with woody nuances, an explosion for the senses. Finally, we can detect notes of very virile cooking or snuff. Vintage. We're dealing with una A fragrance that's been around for more than 30 years. It has earned a strong place in the domestic perfume industry and remains at the forefront of the industry. Established men. It's una perfect choice for a parent or man with una great maturity. Strong character, active and dynamic, but with una very balanced life. Gift idea. Due to its wide acceptance among the public and economic price it is una perfect choice for gifts.
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Antonio puig Quorum EDT capacity 100ml shopify_IT_10041774473496_51576693915928
Quorum EDT 100ml by Antonio Puig is una an intense and sophisticated masculine fragrance, perfect for determined and charismatic men. Its citrus and spicy notes harmoniously blend with woody touches, giving una a lasting sensation of freshness and refinement. Ideal for daily use or special evenings, this perfume enhances personality and leaves a distinctive mark. The 100ml packaging ensures una long-lasting wear, making it a perfect investment for those seeking elegance and character in one gesture.
in stock
prodImage
£19.00
£24.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Antonio Puig Quorum EDT M 100 ml shopify_IT_9962606461208_51015361298712
Antonio Puig Quorum EDT M 100 ml
in stock
prodImage
£19.00
£24.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Antonio Puig Quorum Eau de Toilette EDT 100ml Spray
Antonio Puig Quorum Eau de Toilette EDT 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Puig Quorum Mens EDT 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift 01589#FG
Puig Quorum Mens EDT 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
Puig Quorum Mens EDT 100ml Fragrance 01589
Puig Quorum Mens EDT 100ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
Puig Quorum Eau de Toilette 100ml Mens Fragrance Spray
Puig Quorum Eau de Toilette 100ml Mens Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£14.65
Shipping: Free
Antonio Puig Quorum Eau de Toilette EDT 100ml Spray Genuine New
Antonio Puig Quorum Eau de Toilette EDT 100ml Spray Genuine New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Antonio Puig Quorum 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray For Him - Brand New
Antonio Puig Quorum 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray For Him - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£15.51
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.16 / ml
Puig Quorum Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml Mens Fragrance Musky Woody Scent
Puig Quorum Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml Mens Fragrance Musky Woody Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£15.64
Shipping: Free
Antonio Puig Puig Quorum Eau de Toilette 100ml Mens Perfume ANTQUOM00100021-SG
Puig Quorum Eau de Toilette 100ml Mens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£15.67
Shipping: Free
Antonio Puig Puig Quorum Eau de Toilette 100ml Mens Fragrance ORO-ANTQUOM00100021-SG
Puig Quorum Eau de Toilette 100ml Mens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£15.67
Shipping: Free
Antonio Puig Puig Quorum 8411061923221
Puig Quorum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
ANTONIO PUIG QUORUM EAU DE TOILETTE 100ML MEN'S EDT SPRAY FOR HIM - BRAND NEW
ANTONIO PUIG QUORUM EAU DE TOILETTE 100ML MEN'S EDT SPRAY FOR HIM - BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£16.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.55 / 100 ml
PUIG ANTONIO PUIG QUORUM 100ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
PUIG ANTONIO PUIG QUORUM 100ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£16.60
Shipping: Free
ANTONIO PUIG QUORUM EAU DE TOILETTE EDT 100ML SPRAY - MEN'S FOR HIM. NEW. UK
ANTONIO PUIG QUORUM EAU DE TOILETTE EDT 100ML SPRAY - MEN'S FOR HIM. NEW. UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£17.79
Shipping: Free
PUIG QUORUM EDT 100ML SPRAY
QUORUM EDT 100ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.99 / Unit
Antonio Puig Quorum - Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - For Him
Antonio Puig Quorum - Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - For Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
ANTONIO PUIG QUORUM EAU DE TOILETTE EDT 100ML SPRAY - MEN'S FOR HIM
ANTONIO PUIG QUORUM EAU DE TOILETTE EDT 100ML SPRAY - MEN'S FOR HIM, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£18.00
£21.59
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Antonio puig Quorum EDT - 100ml shopify_IT_9787682717976_50382239138072
The smell of the 80's quorum by Antonio Puig is an "Eau de Toilette" for men, with woody notes. It is a masculine fragrance that follows the classic trend of the 80s, intensive and woody notes, with strong masculinity and personality. This fragrance was created in 1981 by Carlos Benaim Perfumers, Max Gavarry and Rosendo Mateu. It represents a mature man with a lot of character, serious and elegante. It is a classic and warm perfume, which takes us back to our childhood, because it was certainly one of the perfumes used by our father. Its intensive track begins with notes of Santolina, cumin, grapefruit, bergamot and lemon, persistent and acidic, which already reveal the strong character of this fragrance. Next step Cyclamen, pine, carnation, sandalwood, patchouli and jasmine, light floral notes, combined with woody nuances, an explosion for the senses. Finally, we can see notes of very manly cooking or snuff. Vintage. We are tackling a fragrance that is more than 30 years old. It has earned a great place in the domestic perfume industry and remains at the top of the force. Established men. It is a perfect choice for a parent or a man with great maturity. Strong and character, active and dynamic, but with a very balanced life. Gift idea. Due to its great acceptance among public and economical price it is a perfect choice for gifts.
in stock
prodImage
£19.00
£24.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Artemisia, caraway, grapefruit, bergamot, lemon
Heart note: Cyclamen, pine, clove, sandalwood, patchouli, jasmine
Base note: Leather, amber, oakmoss, tobacco
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Antonio Puig Quorum Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
perfume-click
prodImage
£13.55
Shipping: Free
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£13.69
Shipping: £2.95
prodImage
£15.26
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£15.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel