Antonio Puig Agua Brava Eau de Cologne 200 ml

Manufacturer: Antonio Puig
from £25.008 offersManufacturer: Antonio PuigPrice History
• Eau de Cologne
• Contents: 200 ml
• Top note: Bergamot, lavender, sage, juniper, lemon
• Heart note: Carnation, bay leaf, pine
• Base note: Leather, moss, musk, patchouli, sandalwood, vetiver
Show all product details
Best Prices
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£28.00
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Agua Brava Eau De Cologne For Men - Long Lasting - Marine, Sporty, Fresh, Classic And Elegant Scent - Wood, Citrus, Spicy And Musk Notes - Ideal For Day Wear - 200Ml II-3W8P-X8VH
Zesty yet warm; brisk with a robust blend. The values, emotions, and traditions this fragrance evokes have created a world of their own. Agua Brava is not just a simple fragrance, but with an identity of its own. AUTHENTIC fragrance by Antonio Puig FOR: Him WHEN: Everyday TYPE: Intense and Masculine SUGGESTED USE: Lightly spritz on pulse points: chest, biceps, wrists. OLFACTIVE FAMILY: Woody TOP NOTES: Citrus and Rosemary HEART NOTES: Spicy and Thyme BASE NOTES: Woody, Vetiver and Oak moss
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Antonio Puig Agua Brava EDC - 200ml shopify_IT_15340437930308_55820541526340
Agua Brava EDC by Antonio Puig, 200 ml bottle, represents a timeless and characterful masculine essence. Its citrusy fragranza opens with fresh notes of bergamot and lemon, evolving into an aromatic heart of lavender and rosemary that provides energy and vitality. The woody base of musk and cedar gives una persistence elegante and enveloping, ideal for chi seeking una fragranza versatile to wear every day. Perfect for the modern man who wants to express confidence and refinement, Agua Brava enhances the personality with a balanced and dynamic fragrance. The 200 ml package offers a high quality-price ratio, making it a convenient and long-lasting purchase.
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Antonio puig Agua Brava EDC 200ml shopify_IT_10039322181912_51571458441496
Agua Brava EDC 200ml by Antonio Puig is a una refined and enveloping fragrance, ideal for the modern man who wants to stand out with elegance. Fresh and marine notes blend with woody nuances, creating a perfect balance between energy and sophistication. Its long-lasting presence ensures una constant presence throughout the day, making it perfect for any occasion, from work to tempo leisure. An essence that unites tradition and contemporaneity, enhancing the personality of the wearer.
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Antonio Puig Agua Brava EDC M 200 ml shopify_IT_9979819032856_51270439043352
Antonio Puig Agua Brava EDC 200 ml is an una iconic men's fragrance, perfect for the dynamic and self-assured man. Fresh citrus notes blend with marine aromatic accords, creating an energizing and distinctive scent. Its balanced composition ensures long-lasting una, ideal for daily use or special occasions. The 200 ml bottle offers great value for money, making this eau de cologne a must-have for those seeking a touch of elegance without sacrificing freshness.
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Antonio Puig Puig Agua Brava 8411061401705
Puig Agua Brava, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£29.69
Shipping: Free
Antonio Puig Agua Brava Edc 12499 - 2
Top Notes: Bergamot, lemon, orange heart. Notes: Lavender, rosemary base. Notes: Neroli
prodImage
£29.92
Shipping: Free
Antonio Puig Agua Brava 200ml Eau de Cologne Splash Aftershave | Free P&P
Antonio Puig Agua Brava 200ml Eau de Cologne Splash Aftershave | Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £134.99 / Unit
More offers
Antonio Puig Agua Brava Edc
Top Notes: Bergamot, lemon, orange heart. Notes: Lavender, rosemary base. Notes: Neroli
prodImage
£30.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Bergamot, lavender, sage, juniper, lemon
Heart note: Carnation, bay leaf, pine
Base note: Leather, moss, musk, patchouli, sandalwood, vetiver
Contents
200 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Antonio Puig Agua Brava Eau de Cologne 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Kissexpo
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel