Antonio Puig Agua Brava Eau de Cologne 100 ml

Manufacturer: Antonio Puig
from £12.87to £18.0016 offersManufacturer: Antonio Puig
• Eau de Cologne
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: bergamot, lavender, sage, juniper, lemon
• Heart note: carnation, bay leaf, pine
• Base note: leather, moss, musk, patchouli, sandalwood, vetiver
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Antonio Puig Agua Brava Eau de Cologne 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Puig Agua Brava Eau de Cologne Spray 100ml Mens Fragrance Fresh Woody Scent
Puig Agua Brava Eau de Cologne Spray 100ml Mens Fragrance Fresh Woody Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£12.87
Shipping: Free
Antonio Puig Agua Brava Eau de Cologne 100ml Spray Men's - NEW. For Him 8411061401705
Antonio Puig Agua Brava Eau de Cologne 100ml Spray Men's - NEW. For Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£12.88
£15.83
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Puig Mens Agua Brava Eau de Cologne 100ml - NA - One Size ff202c74-1cbb-4d79-a610-f562ff9b266a
Antonio Puig design house launched Agua Brava in 1968 as a refined woody mossy fragrance for men. Agua Brava notes consist of bergamot lemon sage lavender juniper clove pine thyme bay leaf carnation moss sandalwood patchouli vetiver musk and leather.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£15.15
£18.14
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puig Agua Brava Eau De Cologne Spray 100ml shopify_IT_9754313359640_50244652171544
Puig Agua Brava Eau De Cologne Spray 100ml an iconic fragrance that embodies freshness and refinement. Ideal for those looking for an energizing scent, it combines citrus and marine notes that evoke sea breezes and adventure. Its balanced composition offers a light but long-lasting persistence, perfect for everyday use both during the day and on casual occasions. The 100ml bottle guarantees excellent durability over time, while the spray facilitates uniform and immediate application. Agua Brava represents the ideal choice for those who want a classic perfume, elegante and versatile, capable of enhancing the personality with a touch of naturalness and vitality. A must-have for those who love to stand out with style.
in stock
prodImage
£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Antonio puig Agua Brava - EdC - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9690531201304_49897825632536
Antonio Puig Agua Brava a masculine Eau de Cologne with a strong and enveloping character, proposed in a elegante 100 ml bottle. This iconic fragrance stands out for a balanced combination of marine and woody aromatic notes, which evoke freshness, freedom and vitality. Ideal for the dynamic and self-confident man, Agua Brava guarantees prolonged duration and effective olfactory projection, making it perfect for any occasion, from everyday life to special events. Thanks to its harmonious composition, it can enhance the personality and leave a lasting impression. The quality guaranteed by the brand Antonio Puig ensures an authentic product, ideal for those seeking an essence of timeless style and refinement.
in stock
prodImage
£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Antonio Puig Agua Brava Eau De Cologne
Antonio Puig Agua Brava Eau De Cologne, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£13.85
Shipping: Free
ANTONIO PUIG AGUA BRAVA 100ML EAU DE COLOGNE BRAND NEW & BOXED
ANTONIO PUIG AGUA BRAVA 100ML EAU DE COLOGNE BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Puig Agua Brava Eau de Cologne 100ml Mens Fragrance Spray
Puig Agua Brava Eau de Cologne 100ml Mens Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£14.27
Shipping: Free
Puig Agua Brava Men EDC 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift 18904#FG
Puig Agua Brava Men EDC 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
Puig Agua Brava Men EDC 100ml Fragrance 18904
Puig Agua Brava Men EDC 100ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
Antonio Puig Puig Agua Brava Eau de Cologne 100ml For Men ORO-ANTAGUM0310002-SG
Puig Agua Brava Eau de Cologne 100ml For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£15.31
Shipping: Free
Antonio Puig Puig Agua Brava Eau de Cologne 100ml For Men ANTAGUM0310002-SG
Puig Agua Brava Eau de Cologne 100ml For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£15.31
Shipping: Free
Antonio Puig Puig Agua Brava 8411061401705
Puig Agua Brava, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£15.39
Shipping: Free
Antonio Puig Agua Brava 100ml Eau De Cologne EDC Spray For Him - Brand New 8411061401705
Antonio Puig Agua Brava 100ml Eau De Cologne EDC Spray For Him - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£15.79
Shipping: Free
PUIG AGUA BRAVA 100ML EDC SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
PUIG AGUA BRAVA 100ML EDC SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£16.56
Shipping: Free
Antonio Puig Agua Brava - Eau De Cologne 100ml - BRAND NEW & BOXED
Antonio Puig Agua Brava - Eau De Cologne 100ml - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: bergamot, lavender, sage, juniper, lemon
Heart note: carnation, bay leaf, pine
Base note: leather, moss, musk, patchouli, sandalwood, vetiver
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M
Antonio Puig Agua Brava Eau de Cologne 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
directcosmeticsltd
prodImage
£12.87
Shipping: Free
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£12.88
Shipping: £2.95
prodImage
£15.15
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel