Anki Vector

Manufacturer: Anki
from £199.99to £489.004 offersManufacturer: Anki

Price History

1M
Anki Vector
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vector Robot by Anki - Voice Controlled AI Robotic Companion 0000079
Vector Robot by Anki - Voice Controlled AI Robotic Companion, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Remote-Controlled Toys
prodImage
£199.99
£204.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Anki Vector -Home Robot Alexa & Face Recognition
Anki Vector 2.0 AI ChatGPT Connected Robot Companion – Smart Autonomous Home Robot with Face Recognition and Voice Conversations
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
ANKI Vector - AI Robotic Companion, With Amazon Alexa Built-In Base Kit
Vector Robot by Anki - Your Voice Controlled, AI Robotic Companion, With Amazon Alexa Built-In (UPDATE REQUIRED, INSTRUCTION INCLUDED)  More...
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
Vector Robot by Anki - Your Voice Controlled, AI Robotic Companion, With Amazon Alexa Built-In
More than a home robot, Vector is a companion made to help out and hang out Powered by AI and advanced robotics, he's alive and engaged by sight, sound, and touch. Vector can independently navigate and self-charge Curious and attentive, he'll answer questions, take pictures, time your dinner, and more. Vector voice features are currently English language only Vector is an updating platform, cloud connected via WiFi so he's always learning and updating with new skills and features Requirements: a compatible iOS or Android device and the free Vector app for set up only. Check compatibility at anki.com/devices. Includes 1 Vector robot, 1 Cube, 1 charger (USB power adapter not included) While Anki has ceased product development and manufacturing, Anki has stated that it will provide long term support to maintain the operation and functionality in the existing products and apps. A self-serve Help Center to assist in getting the most out of your product has been implemented by Anki. Regretfully there are no agents available but Anki have indicated that they will be monitoring cloud operations for Anki accounts and Vector, Manufacturer: Anki
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Anki Vector
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
paconala006
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
AC GLOBAL
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel