Andersen Alu Star Shopper Ture

• Shopping trolley with lightweight aluminum frame
• Water-repellent, detachable bag
• Foldable and compact for storage
• Height-adjustable with fold-out handle and foldable foot
• Smooth-rolling, detachable wheels
• Load capacity up to 40 kg
• Reflectors for high visibility
Show all product details
Offer
£123.22
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Andersen Shopping Trolley Aluminium Star Shopper Ture Beige 50 L Shopping Trolley, Robust, Versatile, Aluminium, Height-Adjustable, Removable Wheels 4055278065974_mfn
High quality: trolley frame made of aluminium, can hold up to 40 kg, smooth-running large and quiet wheels with 20 cm diameter, shopping bag water-repellent Save space: shopping trolley with easily removable wheels thanks to clamp closure, foldable folding folding bag Practical: folding bracket for boxes, spare parts available Ideal: stable folding bag thanks to the lightweight metal frame with 50 litre volume Box contents: aluminium star shopping trolley and bag Ture beige shipping on islands is excluded. Please sit if necessary. contact us.
prodImage
£123.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shopping trolley with lightweight aluminum frame
Water-repellent, detachable bag
Foldable and compact for storage
Height-adjustable with fold-out handle and foldable foot
Smooth-rolling, detachable wheels
Load capacity up to 40 kg
Reflectors for high visibility

More from Andersen

Andersen Unus Shopper 360°
£297.25
Andersen Unus Shopper 360°Compare 1 Prices
Andersen Quattro Shopper Malit
£118.97
Andersen Quattro Shopper MalitCompare 1 Prices
Andersen Quattro Shopper Sofia
£123.22
Andersen Quattro Shopper SofiaCompare 1 Prices
Andersen Alu Star Shopper Sofia
£121.63
Andersen Alu Star Shopper SofiaCompare 2 Prices
Andersen Alu Star Shopper Ture
Modeherz
prodImage
£123.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel