Anastasia Beverly Hills Stick Contour

Manufacturer: Anastasia Beverly Hills
from £23.67to £25.004 offersManufacturer: Anastasia Beverly Hills
• Beauty
• Beauty Product Type: Concealer
• Medium opacity
• Matte finish
• Contents: 9 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Anastasia Beverly Hills Stick Contour
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Anastasia Beverly Hills Unisex Smooth Blur Contour Stick-core Shadow - Red - One Size 019d1fea-e68b-7ed3-ac28-ffb665f3e25a
This gel-powder bronzer offers a soft-matte finish with a lightweight, silky texture that sculpts and adds dimension while blurring imperfections for a natural, radiant complexion General Information: This buttery, ultra-smooth makeup gives you a naturally radiant look with a flawless, soft-matte finish. The long-lasting, gel-powder formula blends seamlessly to sculpt, add dimension, and blur imperfections on all skin tones Ideal For: Achieving a natural, glowing complexion and effortlessly sculpting your features How to apply: Using a powder brush, gently pick up a small amount of product, applying it to the top of the forehead, temples, cheeks, and jawline where the sun naturally hits. For a sun-kissed glow, sweep across the center of the face and tip of the nose, layering for desired intensity. To take it to the next level, apply under the chin, neck, top of the shoulders, and collarbone Ingredients: TALC ZEA MAYS (CORN) STARCH ZINC STEARATE DIMETHICONE MICA CAPRYLYL GLYCOL ETHYLHEXYLGLYCERIN PLANKTON EXTRACT POLYMETHYLSILSESQUIOXANE MALTODEXTRIN ECHINACEA PURPUREA EXTRACT CITRIC ACID DIAMOND POWDER IRON OXIDES (CI 77491, CI 77492, CI 77499) YELLOW 5 LAKE (CI 19140) RED 7 (CI 15850)
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.67
£26.66
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS Stick Contour and Highlight in SHADOW, 9g. B21 689304354035
ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS Stick Contour and Highlight in SHADOW, 9g. B21, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Anastasia Beverly Hills ANASTASIA BH Stick Contour and Highlight in SHADOW, 9g A80 689304354035
ANASTASIA BH Stick Contour and Highlight in SHADOW, 9g A80, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Anastasia Beverly Hills Stick Contour + Highlight 9g Banana
Anastasia Beverly Hills Stick Contour + Highlight 9g Banana, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£25.00
£27.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:9 g
Features
Beauty Product Type:Concealer
Medium opacity
Matte finish

Price History

1M 3M
Anastasia Beverly Hills Stick Contour
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£23.67
Shipping: £2.99
secondspin1
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
secondspin1
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
thetechshed
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel