Anastasia Beverly Hills Dipbrow Pomade

Manufacturer: Anastasia Beverly Hills
from £9.90to £25.9925 offersManufacturer: Anastasia Beverly Hills
• Beauty
• Waterproof: Yes
• Contents: 4 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Anastasia Beverly Hills Dipbrow Pomade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Anastasia Beverly Hills Dipbrow Pomade: 11 Colours uk seller BLONDE
Anastasia Beverly Hills Dipbrow Pomade: 11 Colours uk seller, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition
prodImage
£9.90
Shipping: Free
Anastasia Beverly Hills Dipbrow Pomade: 11 Colours uk seller MEDIUM BROWN
Anastasia Beverly Hills Dipbrow Pomade: 11 Colours uk seller, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition
prodImage
£9.90
Shipping: Free
Anastasia Beverly Hills Unisex Dipbrow Pomade 4gr - Dark Brown - One Size 559dc74a-75fb-4b7f-b06d-795650f38c40
Anastasia Beverly Hills Dipbrow Pomade
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£16.23
£19.22
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Anastasia Beverly Hills Dipbrow Pomade 4 g - #02 Chocolate
Anastasia Beverly Hills DIPBROW® Pomade in #02 Chocolate is a professional-grade, waterproof eyebrow pomade designed for ultimate precision and long-lasting wear. Its full-pigment, buildable formula glides on smoothly, allowing time for seamless blending before drying to a flawless matte finish. Achieve incredibly natural, hair-like strokes or sharp, dramatic outlines with this versatile cream formula. Perfect for defining, filling, and detailing brows at home or by professionals.The versatile application extends beyond brows; use it as a smudge-proof eyeshadow base or a bold eyeliner. Encased in a compact 4.0 g jar, the waterproof formula stays intact all day without fading or smudging. To use, outline your brows with fine strokes using an angled brush (like #12 or #14), then fill and blend for a soft, gradient effect. Always seal the cap tightly to preserve the creamy texture. For external use only; avoid contact with eyes.
2 days
prodImage
£19.00
£22.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Anastasia Beverly Hills Dipbrow Pomade 4 g - Granite
Achieve flawlessly defined, natural-looking brows that last all day with the Anastasia Beverly Hills DIPBROW® Pomade in Granite. This award-winning, full-pigment pomade is waterproof and smudge-proof, ensuring your brow look stays impeccable through humidity, sweat, and rain.Its creamy, buildable formula glides on smoothly, allowing you to create everything from soft, hairlike strokes to bold, dramatic outlines with effortless precision. The result is perfectly textured brows with a seamless, feather-soft finish that never looks overdrawn.For best results, use with an angled brow brush (like ABH Brush #12). Start by drawing subtle strokes from the arch to the tail, then lightly fill in the front of the brow. Blend with a spoolie for a soft, natural effect. Keep the jar tightly sealed to maintain its perfect consistency.
2 days
prodImage
£19.00
£22.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Anastasia Beverly Hills Dipbrow Gel Waterproof Eyebrow Makeup Caramel 1537640740
Anastasia Beverly Hills Dipbrow Gel helps define brows and provides long-lasting hold for a full, attractive look. Key Features Waterproof formula ensures all-day wear, even in humid conditions. Easy-to-apply texture allows for precise definition and shaping. Intense color payoff creates a full, natural-looking brow appearance. Vegan formula is free from harmful ingredients for peace of mind. Long-lasting hold eliminates the need for frequent touch-ups. Usage Apply the gel brush to your brows, starting from the roots and moving towards the tips. Blend with light strokes for a natural, even finish that lasts all day.
prodImage
£21.20
Shipping: Free
Anastasia Beverly Hills Dipbrow Gel Waterproof Eyebrow Setting Gel, Ash Brown 454260180
Eyebrow gel helps define brows and provides waterproof hold. Key Features Easy-to-apply texture for precise brow definition Waterproof formula ensures long-lasting hold Intense color delivers a full, natural-looking brow Vegan formula free from harmful ingredients Suitable for all weather conditions Usage Use the gel brush to define your brows, starting from the roots and working your way to the tips. Blend with light strokes for a natural and even finish. Reapply as needed for desired intensity.
prodImage
£21.40
Shipping: Free
Anastasia Beverly Hills DIPBROW Pomade - Full-Pigment Smudge-Proof Eyebrow Pomade, Long-Wearing Waterproof Formula for Natural Hair Texture - Medium Brown ANB1503049
For Black hair with a cool undertone Long-lasting and smudge-proof High-pigment formula glides on easily and dries fast Acts as an all-in-one brow product Available in 11 shades
prodImage
£21.76
Shipping: Free
Anastasia Beverly Hills - DIPBROW Pomade - Taupe
A full-pigment, waterproof eyebrow pomade Pomade formula allows for smooth application and hairlike texture Allows for versatility in application, from natural to bold Item package weight: 0.04 kilograms
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
3X Anastasia Beverly Hills - DIPBROW Pomade - Blonde, 4g B29 689304051019
3X Anastasia Beverly Hills - DIPBROW Pomade - Blonde, 4g B29, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Anastasia Beverly Hills Dipbrow Pomade 4 g - Blonde
Achieve flawlessly sculpted, life-proof brows with the Anastasia Beverly Hills DIPBROW Pomade in Blonde. This world-renowned, cult-favorite pomade is the ultimate all-in-one product for filling, detailing, and defining with professional, waterproof precision.Specially curated for blonde hair with warm or golden undertones, this expert shade ensures a natural and seamless match. The intensely pigmented, creamy formula glides on smoothly, offering ample playtime for blending before it sets into a smudge-proof, fade-resistant, and completely matte finish that mimics the look of real brow hair. It is buildable for a versatile range of looks, from soft and natural to bold, high-definition arches.Designed to stay put in humid climates and on oily skin, this long-wearing pomade provides a "second-skin" finish that won't budge. For best results, apply with a synthetic angled brush using short, hair-like strokes. To maintain its creamy texture, add a single drop of oil if needed.
2 days
prodImage
£19.00
£22.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Anastasia Beverly Hills Dipbrow Pomade 4 g - Ash Brown
Achieve flawlessly defined, all-day brows with the Anastasia Beverly Hills Dipbrow Pomade in Ash Brown. This professional-quality, waterproof pomade features a highly pigmented, creamy formula that glides on smoothly for effortless application. It provides ample time for blending before setting to a completely matte, smudge-proof, and transfer-resistant finish.Ideal for creating everything from soft, natural hair-like strokes to bold, dramatic arches, this versatile product is buildable to your desired intensity. A tiny amount delivers exceptional color payoff, making the jar long-lasting. The shade Ash Brown is specifically designed to flatter grey hair with cool, ash undertones.Crafted to be both vegan and cruelty-free, this iconic brow essential helps you sculpt and define with professional precision. For best results, use a small amount with a stiff, angled brush, outlining and filling in the direction of hair growth. Blend with a spoolie for a perfectly natural, gradient effect.
2 days
prodImage
£19.00
£22.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Anastasia Beverly Hills Dipbrow Pomade 4g #04 Auburn
Achieve perfectly defined, long-lasting brows with Anastasia Beverly Hills Dipbrow Pomade in Auburn. This professional-quality, waterproof pomade features an intensely pigmented, buildable formula that glides on smoothly for easy application. It allows time for precise blending before drying down to a flawless, smudge-proof matte finish that won't fade.Ideal for all brow types, especially sparse brows, it creates versatile looks from natural, hair-like strokes to bold, dramatic definition. The fade-resistant and waterproof formula is specifically designed to withstand oily skin and humid climates, ensuring your brows stay impeccable all day.Shade #04 Auburn is expertly crafted for red hair with a dark undertone. For best results, apply with a small amount of product on an angled brush, starting at the arch and working outward. Keep the lid tightly sealed to maintain its creamy consistency.
2 days
prodImage
£19.00
£22.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Anastasia Beverly Hills Dipbrow Pomade 4g #Taupe
Achieve flawlessly defined, long-lasting brows with the Anastasia Beverly Hills Dipbrow Pomade in Taupe. This professional-quality, waterproof pomade is the #1 Brow Brand in the U.S., featuring a full-pigment, fade-resistant, and smudge-proof formula. Its creamy texture glides on smoothly for effortless application, allowing ample time for blending before it dries down to a perfect matte finish.Highly buildable, the versatile formula lets you create everything from soft, natural hair-like strokes to bold, dramatic definition. It’s specifically designed to withstand oily skin and humid climates, making it ideal for all brow types—especially sparse to extreme-sparse brows.The shade Taupe is a soft, ashy brown ideal for light to medium hair colors with cool undertones. For best results, use with the specially designed Brush #12 for precise application. A little product goes a long way; pick up a small amount and work it on the lid to distribute the product evenly. Start application at the highest point of your brow, using light pressure for a natural, feathered look. Keep the lid tightly sealed when not in use.
2 days
prodImage
£19.00
£22.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Anastasia Beverly Hills Dipbrow Gel, Waterproof Brow Makeup, Soft Brown, 0.14 oz 269581406
Anastasia Beverly Hills Dipbrow Gel provides waterproof, smudge-free color and definition for brows. Key Features Waterproof and smudge-proof pomade formula. Glides smoothly on skin and hair for clean, defined brows. Delivers color, sculpting, and shading for a polished look. Suitable for creating natural or dramatic brow styles. 0.14 oz size in Soft Brown shade. Usage Use an angled brush to apply the pomade, following your natural brow shape. Fill in sparse areas and define the tail. Brush through with a spoolie to blend.
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Anastasia Beverly Hills Dipbrow Gel Waterproof Eyebrow Makeup Blonde 1972362835
Anastasia Beverly Hills Dipbrow Gel helps define brows and provides long-lasting hold for a perfect look. Key Features Easy-to-apply texture for precise control. Waterproof formula stays put in all conditions. Long-lasting hold ensures makeup lasts all day. Provides intense color for a full, natural look. Vegan formula free from harmful ingredients. Suitable for all weather conditions. Usage Use the gel brush to define brows from root to tip. Blend with light strokes for a natural finish. Apply as needed for desired definition.
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Anastasia Beverly Hills Dipbrow Gel Waterproof Brow Makeup Chocolate 4.4g 1062947071
Anastasia Beverly Hills Dipbrow Gel helps define brows and provides long-lasting hold for a full, attractive look. Key Features Waterproof formula ensures all-day wear, even in humid conditions. Easy-to-apply texture allows for precise definition and shaping. Intense color payoff creates a full, natural-looking brow appearance. Vegan formula is free from harmful ingredients. Usage Apply the gel brush to your brows, starting from the roots and moving towards the tips. Blend with light strokes for a natural, even finish.
prodImage
£22.40
Shipping: Free
Anastasia Beverly Hills Dipbrow Gel, Waterproof Eyebrow Setting Gel, Dark Brown 1193370908
Dipbrow Gel provides waterproof hold and definition for dramatic brows. Key Features Easy-to-apply texture allows for precise control in defining eyebrows. Waterproof formula ensures long-lasting wear, even in humid conditions. Provides a strong, all-day hold without the need for reapplication. Delivers intense color payoff for a full, natural-looking brow appearance. Features a vegan formula, free from harmful ingredients. Suitable for all weather conditions, maintaining brow shape and color. Helps to set brow hairs in place, creating a polished look. Available in a range of shades to match various hair colors. Usage Use the included brush to apply the gel, starting from the roots and sweeping towards the tips of your brow hairs. Blend with light strokes to achieve a natural, even finish and desired definition.
prodImage
£22.40
Shipping: Free
Anastasia Beverly Hills Dipbrow Eyebrow Gel, Medium Brown, Waterproof 781168569
Eyebrow gel helps define brows with a waterproof, long-lasting hold. Key Features Waterproof formula ensures smudge-proof, all-day wear. Provides a long-lasting hold to keep brows in place. Easy-to-apply texture allows for precise brow definition. Delivers intense color for a full, natural-looking brow. Vegan formula suitable for all weather conditions. Usage Use the gel brush to comb through brow hairs, defining and shaping them from root to tip for a full, natural finish.
prodImage
£22.40
Shipping: Free
Anastasia Beverly Hills Dipbrow Pomade 4g
Anastasia Beverly Hills Dipbrow Pomade 4g, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£23.63
Shipping: Free
Anastasia Beverly Hills - DIPBROW Pomade - Auburn 4 g (Pack of 1)
Waterproof eyebrow pomade to fill and detail brows Allows for smooth application and hairlike texture A professional-quality product Number of items: 1.0
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Anastasia Beverly Hills - DIPBROW Pomade - Ebony
For Black hair with a warm undertone Long-lasting and smudge-proof High-pigment formula glides on easily and dries fast Acts as an all-in-one brow product Available in 11 shades
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Anastasia Beverly Hills DIPBROW Pomade - Full-Pigment Smudge-Proof Eyebrow Pomade, Long-Wearing Waterproof Formula for Natural Hair Texture - Medium Brown
For Black hair with a cool undertone Long-lasting and smudge-proof High-pigment formula glides on easily and dries fast Acts as an all-in-one brow product Available in 11 shades
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Anastasia Beverly Hills Dipbrow Pomade 4g - Ebony
Anastasia Beverly Hills Dipbrow Pomade 4g - Ebony, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Anastasia Beverly Hills - DIPBROW Pomade - Medium Brown ABH01-05105
Anastasia Beverly Hills - DIPBROW Pomade - Medium Brown, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyelash & Eyebrow Growth
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:4 g
Features
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Anastasia Beverly Hills Dipbrow Pomade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mingt23
prodImage
£9.90
Shipping: Free
mingt23
prodImage
£9.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.23
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel