Anastasia Beverly Hills Brow Pen

Manufacturer: Anastasia Beverly Hills
from £23.00to £28.683 offersManufacturer: Anastasia Beverly Hills
• Beauty
• Beauty Product Type: Eyebrow Pencil
• Super fine, flexible tip
• Natural finish
• Contents: 0.5 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Anastasia Beverly Hills Brow Pen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Anastasia Beverly Hills - Brow Pen - Medium Brown
Waterproof formula glides on effortlessly with a featherlight feel Easy-to-apply pen that adds dimension and defines the brow shape Ideal for all skin and brow types—adhering to both skin and hair Creates natural-looking brow hairs Details and defines brows for a fuller-looking finish Superfine-tipped detailing pen Superfine and firm brush-tip creates realistic looking, thin hair-strokes Ideal for all skin and brow types-adhering to both skin and hair
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Anastasia Beverly Hills Brow Pen 0.5 ml - Chocolate
Achieve flawlessly natural and defined brows with the Anastasia Beverly Hills Brow Pen in Chocolate. This revolutionary detailing pen features a specially designed superfine tip to effortlessly create realistic, hair-like strokes that mimic your natural brow texture. Its waterproof, featherlight formula adheres effortlessly to both skin and hair, building dimension for a fuller-looking finish without any clogging or skipping.Ideal for all brow types, the Brow Pen allows you to micro-stroke in sparse areas and define your shape with unparalleled precision. The shade Chocolate is perfect for medium brown hair with warm, golden undertones. The long-wearing formula is also cruelty-free, vegan, and free from fragrance, parabens, gluten, phthalates, mineral oil, alcohol, and talc.For best results, shake the pen downward before use. Apply with light pressure, using hair-like strokes in the direction of growth. Start from the arch to the tail, then lightly etch the front of the brow for a soft, natural ombre effect. Let dry for 20 seconds and set your look. Easily remove with a waterproof makeup remover.
2 days
prodImage
£23.00
£26.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Anastasia Beverly Hills - Brow Pen - Soft Brown
Waterproof formula glides on effortlessly with a featherlight feel Easy-to-apply pen that adds dimension and defines the brow shape Ideal for all skin and brow types—adhering to both skin and hair Creates natural-looking brow hairs Details and defines brows for a fuller-looking finish Superfine-tipped detailing pen Superfine and firm brush-tip creates realistic looking, thin hair-strokes Ideal for all skin and brow types-adhering to both skin and hair
prodImage
£28.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:0.5 ml
Features
Beauty Product Type:Eyebrow Pencil
Super fine, flexible tip
Natural finish

Price History

1M
Anastasia Beverly Hills Brow Pen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Amazon EU
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: £3.99
Night shift
prodImage
£28.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel