Anastasia Beverly Hills Brow Definer
- Beauty
- Beauty Product Type: Eyebrow Pencil
- With angled tip and spoolie brush
- Contents: 0.2 g
Price History
1M 3M
Anastasia Beverly Hills Brow Definer
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
35 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Beauty Belle Anastasia Beverly Hills Brow Definer Eyebrow Pencil Chocolate 0.34g 207789794
Anastasia Beverly Hills Brow Definer for Natural-Looking Brows If you struggle to achieve symmetrical, defined eyebrows that look naturally full, the Anastasia Beverly Hills Brow Definer in Chocolate is your perfect match. This unique triangular pencil glides on effortlessly, allowing you to create hair-like strokes that mimic your natural brow hairs for a soft, polished finish that lasts all day. Key Benefits Precise Definition: The innovative triangular tip lets you switch between fine, hair-like strokes and broader shading, giving you total control over your brow shape. Natural Chocolate Shade: A rich, warm brown that complements a wide range of hair colours, delivering a believable, fuller look without being too harsh. Effortless Application: The creamy, wax-based formula glides on smoothly without skipping or tugging, making it ideal for both beginners and pros. Long-Lasting Wear: Smudge-resistant and waterproof, this brow pencil stays put through humidity, sweat, and your daily routine, so you can set it and forget it. Built-In Spoolie Brush: The handy brush on the cap lets you blend and groom your brows for a perfectly feathered, natural finish. How to Use Start by brushing your brow hairs upward with the spoolie end. Using light, feathery strokes, fill in sparse areas following the natural direction of hair growth. Use the spoolie again to blend the product for a soft, diffused look. For a more defined arch, use the flat edge of the tip to outline the bottom of the brow before filling. Elevate your brow game with the Anastasia Beverly Hills Brow Definer—your shortcut to effortlessly beautiful, natural-looking brows every day.

£10.60
Shipping: Free
Anastasia Beverly Hills Brow Definer Triangular Pencil Eyebrow Liner - Caramel
Anastasia Beverly Hills Brow Definer Triangular Pencil Eyebrow Liner - Caramel, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition

£11.00
£14.75
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Anastasia Beverly Hills Auburn Brow Definer Triangular Brow Pencil Soft Matte
Anastasia Beverly Hills Auburn Brow Definer Triangular Brow Pencil Soft Matte, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition

£11.00
£14.75
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Anastasia Beverly Hills Brow Definer Triangular Brow Pencil Auburn OPC-PWR9NW-NEW
This retractable mechanical pencil has a thick, triangular tip that outlines brows and fills sparse areas in one fluid motion. The smooth formula...

£11.00
£13.50
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Anastasia Beverly Hills Brow Definer Pencil - Caramel OPC-P5SZSZN-NEW
An all-in-one, triangular-tipped, retractable eyebrow pencil Helps define, detail & fill in eyebrows Contains a perfect balance of wax &...

£11.00
£13.50
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Anastasia Beverly Hills - Brow Definer - Caramel
For Red hair with a light undertone A triangular-tip pencil for detailing, defining and filling in brows. Perfect balance of wax and pigment for easy blending and flawless application Triangular shape is great for multi-functional use Soft, custom spoolie for blending; Available in 10 shades

£18.62
Shipping: Free
Anastasia Beverly Hills - Brow Definer - Ash Brown
Formula features the ideal balance of wax and pigment for easy blending and application Triangular tipped retractable eyebrow pencil Three different-sized edges for multifunctional use and versatility in application 10020545

£18.62
Shipping: Free
Anastasia Beverly Hills Womens Brow Definer Triangular Pencil 0.2g - Ebony - One Size d5050a30-b9a0-4063-a827-81d773cb5939
An all-in-one triangular-tipped retractable eyebrow pencil to define, detail and fill in eyebrows. It features three different-sized edges and a soft, custom-built spoolie to blend for a natural-looking finish. Formulated with perfectly balanced wax and pigment for easy blending and application (without skipping).
Standard Delivery

£19.09
£22.08
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Anastasia Beverly Hills Brow Definer 0.2 g - Taupe
Achieve flawlessly defined, natural-looking brows with the Anastasia Beverly Hills Brow Definer in Taupe. This ultimate 3-in-1 retractable pencil features an innovative triangular tip, expertly designed to outline, shade, and create fine hair-like strokes with a single tool.Specifically crafted for blonde hair, the Taupe shade beautifully complements light hair with cool, ash undertones for a seamless match. The creamy, long-wear formula provides smooth, buildable color that stays put all day without smudging. Finish your look with the custom-built spoolie brush, which effortlessly blends and softens pigment for a professional, soft-focus effect.Perfect for both quick, everyday enhancement and sculpted, dramatic arches. To use: groom brows with the spoolie, outline the shape with the flat edge, fill sparse areas with the medium edge, and detail with the fine point. Finally, blend with the spoolie for a perfectly polished finish.
2 days

£19.20
£23.19
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Anastasia Beverly Hills Womens Brow Definer Triangular Pencil 0.2g - Chocolate - One Size 0023c599-5c58-4642-a9c3-104186bf2ffc
Standard Delivery

£19.29
£22.28
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Tom Ford Anastasia Beverly Hills Brow Definer- Chocolate
Anastasia Beverly Hills Brow Definer- Chocolate, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£12.99
Shipping: Free
Anastasia Brow Definer Triangular Brow Pencil – Ash Brown 689304044110
Anastasia Brow Definer Triangular Brow Pencil – Ash Brown, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition

£15.99
Shipping: Free
Anastasia Beverly Hills Brow Definer Triangular Pencil Eyebrow Liner Blonde
Anastasia Beverly Hills Brow Definer Triangular Pencil Eyebrow Liner Blonde, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition

£15.99
Shipping: Free
Anastasia Beverly Hills - Brow Definer - Chocolate
For Medium Brown hair with warm/gold undertones A triangular-tip pencil for detailing, defining and filling in brows. Perfect balance of wax and pigment for easy blending and flawless application Triangular shape is great for multi-functional use Soft, custom spoolie for blending; Available in 10 shades

£18.62
Shipping: Free
Anastasia Beverly Hills Brow Definer - 3-in-1 Triangular-Tipped Retractable Eyebrow Pencil with Spoolie - Multi-Functional Definer to Fill, Detail & Blend Brows - Auburn ANB1503001
Eyebrow pencil with an angled tip

£18.62
Shipping: Free
Anastasia Beverly Hills Brow Definer Triangular Pencil Eyebrow Liner - Ebony
Anastasia Beverly Hills Brow Definer Triangular Pencil Eyebrow Liner - Ebony, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition

£18.99
Shipping: Free
Anastasia Beverly Hills Womens Ash Brown Brow Definer 0.2g - One Size 2492b153-2a82-472c-b3fc-b4215ec8198f
Standard Delivery

£19.29
£22.28
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Anastasia Beverly Hills Womens Caramel Brow Definer 0.2g - NA - One Size 0ca53fda-b862-4d3d-8777-ccd43e4a2c34
Standard Delivery

£19.29
£22.28
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Anastasia Beverly Hills Womens Brow Definer Triangular Pencil 0.2g - Medium Brown - One Size 36c50e29-f27c-4e5e-8fdd-e5f4c8df681a
An all-in-one triangular-tipped retractable eyebrow pencil to define, detail and fill in eyebrows. It features three different-sized edges and a soft, custom-built spoolie to blend for a natural-looking finish. Formulated with perfectly balanced waxand pigment for easy blending and application (without skipping).
Standard Delivery

£19.29
£22.28
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Anastasia Beverly Hills Brow Definer Pencil - Blonde OPC-P5SZSPZ-NEW
For Blonde hair with warm/gold undertones A triangular-tip pencil for detailing, defining and filling in brows. Perfect balance of wax and...

£22.00
£24.50
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Anastasia Beverly Hills Brow Definer Pencil - Ebony OPC-P5SZSY6-NEW

£22.00
£24.50
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Anastasia Beverly Hills Brow Definer Pencil - Chocolate Shade OPC-P5SZSTT-NEW

£25.79
Shipping: Free
Anastasia Beverly Hills - Brow Definer - Medium Brown ANB1503008
For Medium Brown hair with cool/ash undertones A triangular-tip pencil for detailing, defining and filling in brows. Perfect balance of wax and pigment for easy blending and flawless application Triangular shape is great for multi-functional use Soft, custom spoolie for blending; Available in 10 shades

£25.94
Shipping: Free
Anastasia Beverly Hills - Brow Definer - Medium Brown ABH01-04406
For Medium Brown hair with cool/ash undertones A triangular-tip pencil for detailing, defining and filling in brows. Perfect balance of wax and pigment for easy blending and flawless application Triangular shape is great for multi-functional use Soft, custom spoolie for blending; Available in 10 shades

£27.00
Shipping: Free
Anastasia Beverly Hills - Brow Definer - Granite ABH01-04405
For Black hair with a cool undertone A triangular-tip pencil for detailing, defining and filling in brows. Perfect balance of wax and pigment for easy blending and flawless application Triangular shape is great for multi-functional use Soft, custom spoolie for blending; Available in 10 shades

£27.00
Shipping: Free
Anastasia Beverly Hills - Brow Definer - Dark Brown
Net weight: 0.2g/0.007 oz Dermatologist tested Triangular tip Made in Korea Cruelty-free product

£27.00
Shipping: Free
Anastasia Beverly Hills - Brow Definer - Blonde
For Blonde hair with warm/gold undertones A triangular-tip pencil for detailing, defining and filling in brows. Perfect balance of wax and pigment for easy blending and flawless application Triangular shape is great for multi-functional use Soft, custom spoolie for blending; Available in 10 shades

£27.00
Shipping: Free
Anastasia Beverly Hills - Brow Definer - Soft Brown
Triangular tipped retractable eyebrow pencil Three different-sized edges for multifunctional use and versatility in application Formula features the perfect balance of wax and pigment for easy blending and application

£27.00
Shipping: Free
Anastasia Beverly Hills Brow Definer Pencil - Soft Brown OPC-P5SZS85-NEW
For Light Brown hair with warm/cool undertones A triangular-tip pencil for detailing, defining and filling in brows. Perfect balance of wax...

£28.15
Shipping: Free
ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS BROW DEFINER - SOFT BROWN | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS BROW DEFINER - SOFT BROWN | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition

£28.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Contents: | 0.2 g |
|---|
| Beauty Product Type: | Eyebrow Pencil |
|---|---|
| With angled tip and spoolie brush |
Price History
1M 3M
Anastasia Beverly Hills Brow Definer
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
981 Reviews
Latest
“Blond” Anastasia Brow Definer
|
05/05/2022
|
From Trustami
I found the “Blond” color is great for defining light brows if you have greying hair as a color contrast.
Pencil arrived broken
|
27/04/2022
|
From Trustami
I like the pencil but it was poorly packaged and arrived broken
Great quality/professional look!
|
26/04/2022
|
From Trustami
I loved the variety, cost, and compactness of the eye shadows!
|
11/04/2022
|
From Trustami
Lasts until you remove it. Very natural looking
Gorgeous brow pencil. Perfect colour
|
11/04/2022
|
From Trustami
Lasts until you remove it. Very natural looking
Back
Next
Anastasia Beverly Hills Brow Definer Review Summary
4.1out of 5
Based on 981 reviews
Popular Products