Amouage Blossom Love Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Amouage
from £314.99to £666.003 offersManufacturer: Amouage
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: cherry blossom nectar, rose liqueur
• Heart note: ylang-ylang, amaretto, vanilla
• Base note: tonka bean, sandalwood, cashmeran
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Amouage Blossom Love Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Amouage

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Amouage Blossom Love-100 ml OPC-PTN7SMC-NEW
Amouage Blossom Love Eau De Parfum is a radiant celebration of femininity, capturing the essence of cherry blossoms in full bloom. This exquisite...
prodImage
£314.99
£318.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Amouage Blossom Love 701666263005
Amouage Blossom Love, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Amouage Blossom Love eau de parfum 100 ml c8ff3524-99b6-49a7-aa3d-0087c07c4d5a
Olfactory Pyramid Top notes: cherry blossom nectar, rose liqueur. Heart notes: Ylang Ylang, Amaretto Accord, Vanilla. Base notes: Tonka Bean, Sandalwood, Cashmeran. Floral A floral trail of Cherry Blossom that creates an olfactory romanticism with eternal passion. Amouage Blossom Love Amouage Blossom Love Perfume a floral and fruity fragrance that opens with a bouquet of cherry and rose, followed by notes of ylang-ylang and white amber. The heart of the fragrance characterized by accords of apricot blossom, neroli, and musk, while the base composed of precious woods and vanilla. This creation is an ode to love and femininity. Amouage Blossom Love Perfume represents the essence of primavera, with its delicate flowers and fruity aroma. a perfect fragrance for women who want to express their femininity elegantly and sophisticatedly. The fragrance comes in an elegant and refined bottle, whose design recalls the petals of spring flowers. The perfume made with high-quality ingredients and a careful blend, ensuring a unique olfactory experience and longevity. The fragrance suitable for daily use and special occasions, thanks to its delicacy and long-lasting nature. This product perfect as a gift for a loved one, highlighting its value and refinement. Buy Amouage Blossom Love Perfume on Profumeria Online, your trusted perfume store. Discover the wide range of fragrances from the most prestigious brands and choose your favorite. Thanks to our experience in the industry, we offer the highest quality and guarantee of product authenticity. Order now and receive your perfume directly at home, conveniently and quickly.
prodImage
£666.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: cherry blossom nectar, rose liqueur
Heart note: ylang-ylang, amaretto, vanilla
Base note: tonka bean, sandalwood, cashmeran
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Amouage Blossom Love Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£314.99
Shipping: £3.99
perfumecentreuk
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£666.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel