American Crew Matte Clay 85 g
- American Crew Matte Clay 85 g
- Suitable for short to medium-length hair
- Styling cream with lanolin for shine and control
Price History
1M 3M
American Crew Matte Clay 85 g
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
American Crew Texturising Matte Clay with Medium Hold & Low Shine, Gifts For Men, For Control & Definition (85g) Non-Greasy Formula, Hair Styling for Men OPC-PD72Z8S-NEW
American Crew Texturising Matte Clay with Medium Hold & Low Shine, Gifts For Men, For Control & Definition (85g) Non-Greasy Formula, Hair...

£13.01
£15.96
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
American Crew Mens Matte Clay 85g Medium/High Hold Finish - One Size 019c716c-6ecd-74f0-b563-2369614de0ee
American Crew Matte Hair Clay is a strong-hold styling product for men, designed to provide a natural, matte finish while adding texture and thickness to hair. Ideal for short to medium-length hair, it is perfect for creating structured, defined hairstyles that last all day without stiffness or residue. The clay-based formula absorbs excess oil, controls frizz, and leaves hair soft and touchable, giving a full-bodied, effortless look. The product works by giving hair a firm yet flexible hold, allowing for versatile styling. The texture-enhancing clay helps lift hair at the roots, while the matte finish ensures a natural appearance. Suitable for both casual and professional looks, it provides definition and volume without compromising comfort or ease of restyling. Ideal for men who want strong hold, natural texture, and a matte finish, American Crew Matte Hair Clay delivers a professional, polished look in a simple, classic jar that reflects its practical and effective nature. How to Apply: Begin with dry or slightly damp hair. Scoop a small amount of clay and rub it between your palms to soften. Distribute evenly through hair from roots to tips, shaping and adding texture where desired. Style with fingers or a comb for a defined, matte finish.
Standard Delivery

£15.88
£18.87
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
American crew Strong hold paste with matt effect (Matte Clay) 85 g shopify_IT_8785637933380_47633980064068
The modeling preparation American Crew Styling Matte Clay will become an indispensable tool for your daily hair styling.

£16.00
Shipping: Free
American crew Strong hold paste with matte effect (Matte Clay) 85 g
Matte Clay Hold by the American Crew The Matte Clay formula provides a manageable medium hold and a silky matte finish that helps you easily create a wide range of hairstyles. Ideal for medium and short hair. | Advantages: | Provides variable and long-lasting grip | Create Textures | Washes easily | Does not leave hair greasy
in stock

£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Matte Clay American Crew 85 g
Discover the American Crew Matte Clay, the ideal product for those who desire a flawless and natural style. With its innovative formula, this 85 g styling clay offers una strong and flexible hold, perfect for creating versatile styles without compromising their appearance. Thanks to its matte consistency, the American Crew Matte Clay allows you to achieve a sophisticated yet messy look at the tempo same time, ideal for any occasion, from work to tempo leisure. Not only does it guarantee una long-lasting hold, but it is also easily removable with a simple wash, leaving no residues. Enriched with natural ingredients, the clay nourishes and protects the hair, maintaining its health and vitality. Its application is simple and quick: just warm up una a small amount between your hands and distribute it evenly on dry or slightly damp hair for a customizable finish. American Crew represents excellence in the men's grooming industry, combining professional quality and practicality. Choose Matte Clay to express your personality through a hairstyle that speaks for you, providing confidence and style at every moment of the day. Treat yourself to a trusted product designed to enhance every hair type.
in stock

£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Grehge ican Crew Matte Clay Medium to Strong Hold Matte Finish 85 g SH-BF-B002238
Flexible matte clay - for structured styling with controlled finish for any hair length Gives hair malleability and structure without sticking Based on beeswax and clay Application: Apply a small amount into towel-dried or dry hair and style as usual

£22.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| American Crew Matte Clay 85 g |
| Suitable for short to medium-length hair |
| Styling cream with lanolin for shine and control |
Price History
1M 3M
American Crew Matte Clay 85 g
Price AlertPriceMachine Price