American Crew Light Hold Texture Lotion 250 ml

Price History
• Styling lotion
• Gives hair shine and a natural look
• Suitable for fine hair
• Light hold without weighing down
• Non-greasy and non-sticky
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
American Crew Light Hold Texture Lotion 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
American crew (Light textured lotion) 250 ml
American crew hair products. Texture lotion keep light. Lotion that lightly sets fine hair with a very natural and defined look. The hair gains density thanks to its ginseng-based formula. Apply a small amount of product in the palm of your hand and distribute evenly through dried hair. You can also use it on dry hair to increase its volume.
in stock
prodImage
£12.00
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lowest total price
American Crew Texture Light Hold Lotion 250 ml shopify_IT_9362930368836_48694194078020
American Crew Hairstyling Products. Texture lotion that holds the shine. A lotion that lightly sets fine hair with a very naturale and defined. Hair gains density thanks to its ginseng-based formula. Apply una Apply a small amount of product to the palm of your hand and distribute evenly throughout dry hair. You can also use it on dry hair to add volume.
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
American Crew CLASSIC Light Hold Texture Gel 250 ml OPC-P59VG9H-NEW
American Crew CLASSIC Light Hold Texture Gel 250 ml
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
American Crew Light Hold Texture Lotion - 250ml
American Crew Light Hold Texture Lotion - 250ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£16.73
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.73 / Unit
Product Details
Styling lotion
Gives hair shine and a natural look
Suitable for fine hair
Light hold without weighing down
Non-greasy and non-sticky

Price History

1M 3M
American Crew Light Hold Texture Lotion 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
greenwize_store
prodImage
£16.73
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.73 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel