American Crew Fiber Cream 100 ml

Manufacturer: American Crew
from £13.00to £26.344 offersManufacturer: American Crew
• Styling cream
• Medium hold, natural shine
• Tacky texture
• Suitable for longer and mid-length hair
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
American Crew Fiber Cream 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
American crew Hair cream with naturale shine and medium hold (Fiber Cream) 100 ml - 100ml shopify_IT_15340436685124_55820540117316
The 100 ml Hair Cream Fiber Cream from American Crew is a professional product designed to offer una medium hold with a naturale and shiny effect. Thanks to its innovative formula, it easily defines and sculpts all hair types, ensuring flexibility and control without weighing it down. The cream enhances the texture of the hair, giving lasting volume and movement throughout the day. Ideal for chi who want a healthy and well-groomed looking style, it is perfect for both casual and more refined looks. Enriched with nourishing ingredients, it protects and hydrates the hair, preventing frizz and maintaining softness and shine. An indispensable ally for chi looking for una versatile and professional quality solution.
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
American crew Hair cream with natural shine and medium hold (Fiber Cream) 100 ml 100ml shopify_IT_10039319920920_51571456246040
American Crew Fiber Cream of 100 ml is a una styling cream that offers una medium hold and a natural finish with a light shine. Ideal for those who want to define their style without weighing down their hair, this fiber-enriched formula makes hair thicker and more voluminous, making daily management and styling easier. Perfect for structured yet flexible looks, the cream nourishes and protects the hair, ensuring a well-groomed and healthy appearance all day long.
in stock
prodImage
£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
American Crew Style Fiber Cream
American Crew Style Fiber Cream, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£14.12
Shipping: Free
American Crew Fiber Cream with Medium Hold & 100 ml (Pack of 1), Multicolor 7240806000
American Crew Fiber Cream with Medium Hold & 100 ml (Pack of 1), Multicolor, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£26.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Styling cream
Medium hold, natural shine
Tacky texture
Suitable for longer and mid-length hair

Price History

1M 3M
American Crew Fiber Cream 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: £5.00
perfume-click
prodImage
£14.12
Shipping: Free
muhammil-868
prodImage
£26.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel