American Crew Fiber 85 g

Price History
• Hair cream
• Contents: 85 g
• Suitable for short hair
• Strengthens the hair, its texture, and adds volume
• Moisturizing
• Smooth flexibility
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
American Crew Fiber 85 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
American Crew Men's Hair Fiber Wax High Hold, Matte Finish, Adds Thickening & Texture 85g
Men's Hair Fiber Wax High Hold, Matte Finish, Adds Thickening & Texture 85g, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£13.13
Shipping: Free
American Crew Fiber High Hold with Low Shine, Gifts For Men, For Thickening & Texture (85g) Matte Finish, Hair Styling Wax for Men OPC-PDSJBTT-NEW
AmericanCrewFiberHighHoldwithLowShine,GiftsForMen,ForThickening&Texture(85g)MatteFinish,HairStylingWaxforMen
prodImage
£13.66
Shipping: Free
Firm Hold Wax Fiber American Crew OPC-P5MYCYH-NEW
Want to enhance your image and highlight your beauty? Then the Firm Hold Wax Fiber American Crew will help you to achieve your goals! Enjoy the...
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
American Crew Mens Fiber High Hold Low Shine 85g - Cream - One Size 019c7036-daf8-7133-8dd1-436820bfcb59
For men seeking strong, long-lasting hold with a natural, textured finish, American Crew Fiber Styling Cream is a barber-approved solution that delivers superior styling performance while nourishing the hair. Designed for men who want control without stiffness, this cream is ideal for creating structured, defined looks with a touchable, flexible feel. What sets American Crew Fiber Styling Cream apart is its unique blend of high-performance ingredients. Lanolin acts as a humectant and emollient, providing unsurpassed hold while keeping hair soft. Cetyl Palmitate smooths the hair and ensures a polished finish, while Ceteareth-20 conditions and emulsifies for even distribution. Beeswax protects against moisture loss and gives total control, ensuring your style stays in place all day. This styling cream works effortlessly on short to medium-length hair, enhancing texture, separation, and body without weighing hair down. Its pliable formula allows you to reshape and adjust your hair throughout the day, giving you confidence and versatility in any style. How to Use: Take a small amount and rub between your palms. Work evenly through dry or towel-dried hair and style as desired. Use fingers for a casual, tousled look or a comb for structured, classic styles. The fiber cream provides strong hold with a natural, low-shine finish that enhances your hair’s texture and movement. Key Benefits: Strong, Long-Lasting Hold: Keeps hair in place while maintaining flexibility. Natural Texture: Enhances separation, body, and movement without stiffness. Moisturizing & Conditioning: Lanolin, cetyl palmitate, and ceteareth-20 nourish and smooth hair. Moisture Protection: Beeswax shields hair against dryness and environmental damage. Versatile Styling: Works on short, medium, and longer hairstyles for both casual and formal looks. Whether you’re creating a messy, textured style or a refined, structured look, American Crew Fiber Styling Cream provides reliable performance, superior control, and a naturally healthy finish. Elevate your grooming routine with a product trusted by barbers and styling enthusiasts worldwide to deliver texture, hold, and confidence every day.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£15.88
£18.87
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
American Crew Fiber Hairdresser Wax 85g shopify_IT_9381821972804_48747256250692
American Crew Fiber Wax Hairdressers 85g is a professional product designed to provide definition and extra hold to hair, ensuring naturale and long-lasting styling. Its fiber-based formula gives volume, control, and a una matte finish, ideal for creating structured looks without the sticky effect. Perfect for short or medi hair, this wax allows for easy shaping, maintaining a una light and flexible feel throughout the day. Thanks to its dense and malleable texture, Fiber Wax promotes the creation of contemporary styles, enhancing every type of hair. American Crew represents a benchmark for those chi seeking professional quality and flawless results directly at home.
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
American Crew Fiber, strong hold ointment 85 g shopify_IT_9133629505860_48676668735812
Whenever you decide to experiment with your hair, the modeling and strengthening gum American Crew Styling Fiber is a must-have. You can't do much with dry hair; with this gum, however, it becomes not only strong, but also voluminous and consistent for any style.
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
American Crew Fiber Wax Hairdressers 85g
American Crew Fiber Wax Hairdressers 85g a high quality product designed for those who want to define and shape their hair with style and extreme hold. This fiber-based wax gives a dense, flexible texture, ideal for creating natural yet long-lasting looks throughout the day. Thanks to its innovative formula, it allows for easy application and rapid restructuring of the style without weighing it down or leaving sticky residue. Perfect for short and medium hair, it ensures a matte effect, maintaining a well-groomed and never greasy appearance. American Crew Fiber is the professional choice for those looking for a reliable product, capable of guaranteeing control, resistance and style on every occasion.
in stock
prodImage
£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
American crew Strong hold paste with matt effect (Fiber) 85 g
There American Crew Strong fixation paste with matt effect (Fibre) 85 g, the ideal product for those who want a defined and long-lasting styling without giving up a natural look. Thanks to its fibrous texture, this modeling paste allows you to sculpt hair with great precision, offering a firm but flexible hold. The matte effect guarantees a modern finish, free of artificial shine, perfect for a casual or professional style. Easy to apply and remove, the formula designed not to weigh down and respect the hair fiber, keeping hair soft and vital throughout the day. A versatile and high-performance product, ideal for all hair types.
in stock
prodImage
£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
American Crew Fiber 85g High hold with low shine
American Crew Fiber 85g High hold with low shine, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
American Crew Fiber, strong hold pomade 85 g
American Crew Fiber is a una professional pomade of 85g designed to offer una extra strong hold and una natural matte finish, ideal for those who want a defined and long-lasting styling. Its fiber-rich formula gives volume and texture to the hair, allowing even the most elaborate hairstyles to be shaped easily without weighing it down. Perfect for short or medium-length hair, this pomade provides immediate control and una prolonged hold throughout the day. Thanks to its composition based on quality ingredients, American Crew Fiber keeps the hair flexible, avoiding a stiff or shiny effect. An essential product for those seeking a well-groomed, natural, and resilient look in any situation.
in stock
prodImage
£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for short hair
Strengthens the hair, its texture, and adds volume
Moisturizing
Smooth flexibility
Contents
85 g

Price History

1M 3M
American Crew Fiber 85 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
blossomwellness
prodImage
£13.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.88
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel