American Crew Fiber 50 g

Manufacturer: American Crew
American Crew Fiber 50 g
from £8.81to £55.9918 offersManufacturer: American Crew
• American Crew Fiber
• Styling product for any hairstyle
• Fibrous texture for quick and easy styling
• Suitable for all hair types
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
American Crew Fiber 50 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
American Crew Fiber 50g High Hold Low Shine 738678002773
American Crew Fiber 50g High Hold Low Shine, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£8.81
£11.76
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
American Crew Fiber High Hold With Low Shine - 50g Smaller Size (8391)
American Crew Fiber High Hold With Low Shine - 50g Smaller Size (8391), Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
American Crew Mens Fiber 50g High Hold Low Shine - Cream - One Size 019c716c-8ab3-7a18-b706-a47d42821a1a
Achieve effortless texture and all-day control with American Crew Fiber, a professional men’s styling essential designed for modern, natural-looking hairstyles. Perfect for short to medium-length hair, this versatile styling cream delivers flexible hold with a low-shine, matte finish, allowing you to create definition without stiffness or residue. Formulated to provide structure and control, American Crew Fiber adds thickness and body to the hair, making it easier to shape and maintain your desired style throughout the day. The pliable texture ensures smooth application, spreading evenly through the hair for consistent results. Whether you’re going for a relaxed, tousled look or a more refined, textured style, this cream offers the control you need while keeping your hair soft and touchable. Unlike heavier styling products, the lightweight formula won’t weigh hair down or leave a greasy feel. Instead, it enhances natural movement while maintaining hold, making it ideal for everyday wear. The low-shine finish gives a clean, understated appearance, perfect for both casual and professional settings. American Crew Fiber is easy to use—simply work a small amount between your palms and apply evenly through damp or dry hair. Style as desired to create definition, texture, and volume. Its flexible hold also allows for quick restyling, so your hair stays fresh from morning to night. Suitable for a wide range of hair types, this styling cream is particularly effective for those looking to add fullness, control, and a natural finish. It’s a go-to choice for men who want reliable styling performance without the heavy, stiff feel of traditional gels or waxes. Key Benefits: Flexible, medium hold for natural movement Low-shine, matte-like finish Adds thickness, texture, and volume Lightweight, non-greasy formula Ideal for short to medium-length hair Easy to apply and restyle throughout the day Upgrade your grooming routine with American Crew Fiber and enjoy professional styling results with a natural, modern finish.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£11.38
£14.37
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
American Crew Fiber 50g
American Crew Fiber 50g, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£9.69
Shipping: Free
American Crew Fiber 50g
American Crew Fiber 50g, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£9.79
Shipping: Free
American Crew Fiber Hair Cream Mens Strong Hair Styling Product 50g / 50ml NOT SPECIFIED
American Crew Fiber Hair Cream Mens Strong Hair Styling Product 50g / 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£9.90
Shipping: Free
American Crew Fiber Hair Cream - 50 ml (bd) NOT SPECIFIED
American Crew Fiber Hair Cream - 50 ml (bd), Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
American Crew Fiber Styling Cream 50G For Men 10058698-SG
American Crew Fiber Styling Cream 50G For Men, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£11.47
Shipping: Free
American Crew Fiber Styling Cream 50G For Men ORO-10058698-SG
American Crew Fiber Styling Cream 50G For Men, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£11.47
Shipping: Free
American Crew Forming Cream 50 g 50 g (Pack of 1) NOT SPECIFIED
American Crew Forming Cream 50 g 50 g (Pack of 1), Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£11.57
Shipping: Free
American Crew Classic Fiber High Hold & Low Shine hair 50g NOTSPECIFIED
American Crew Classic Fiber High Hold & Low Shine hair 50g, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
American Crew Fiber 85g - FREE P&P NOT SPECIFIED
American Crew Fiber 85g - FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
American Crew Fiber 50g for Strong Hold & Matte Finish - Ideal for Short Hair
American Crew Fiber 50g for Strong Hold & Matte Finish - Ideal for Short Hair, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
American Crew 50g Fiber with Beeswax - Strong, Pliable Hold & Matte Finish
American Crew 50g Fiber with Beeswax - Strong, Pliable Hold & Matte Finish, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
American Crew Fiber 50g Unscented Hair Product - Strong Hold & Healthy Finish
American Crew Fiber 50g Unscented Hair Product - Strong Hold & Healthy Finish, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Beeswax Fiber Cream 50g for Natural Hairstyles - Cruelty-Free American Crew
Beeswax Fiber Cream 50g for Natural Hairstyles - Cruelty-Free American Crew, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
American Crew Fiber 50g - Strong Hold Cream for Effortless Short Hairstyles
American Crew Fiber 50g - Strong Hold Cream for Effortless Short Hairstyles, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
American Crew Fiber 50g - Strong Hold, Moisture Protection for Everyday Styling
American Crew Fiber 50g - Strong Hold, Moisture Protection for Everyday Styling, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.99 / g am
Product Details
American Crew Fiber
Styling product for any hairstyle
Fibrous texture for quick and easy styling
Suitable for all hair types

Price History

1M 3M
American Crew Fiber 50 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel