American Crew Defining Paste 85 g
- Styling cream
- Contents: 85 g
- Hair type: All hair types
- Moisturizing
Price History
1M 3M
American Crew Defining Paste 85 g
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
American Crew Defining Paste With Medium Hold and Low Shine 85g
American Crew Defining Paste With Medium Hold and Low Shine 85g, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£13.99
Shipping: Free
American Crew Defining Paste 85g OPC-PB8PZV-NEW
American Crew Defining Paste is a medium hold with low shine paste ideal for adding texture and increased definition to hair. It contains beeswax...

£14.90
Shipping: Free
American Crew Mens Defining Paste Medium Hold Low Shine 85g - One Size 019c7036-cd1b-7423-a9f5-ac7163b5436e
American Crew Defining Paste – Textured, Defined, Effortless Style. For men who want a natural, textured hairstyle without the stiffness or heaviness of traditional styling products, American Crew Defining Paste delivers the perfect balance of control, flexibility, and style. Designed to create a medium hold with a low shine finish, this versatile paste is ideal for achieving a range of classic and modern looks, from messy, tousled textures to more polished, structured styles. What sets American Crew Defining Paste apart is its unique formulation, which combines the pliability of a fibre with the ease of a paste. Unlike heavier waxes or gels, it distributes effortlessly through hair, making styling simple and mess-free. Whether your hair is short, medium, or slightly longer than 2 inches, this defining paste tames frizz, adds texture, and enhances separation for a groomed, yet natural appearance. How to Use: Apply a small amount of paste to dry or towel-dried hair. Rub between your palms and work evenly through the hair, focusing on areas where texture and definition are desired. Style using fingers for a relaxed, casual look, or use a comb for sharper, more refined styles. The medium hold allows you to reshape your hair throughout the day without stiffness, giving you confidence and control from morning to night. Key Benefits: Medium Hold, Low Shine: Offers a natural, understated finish while keeping your hair in place. Frizz Control: Smooths flyaways and reduces frizz for a polished, professional look. Versatile Styling: Perfect for short to medium-length hair, including styles beyond 2 inches. Easy Application: Lighter and more pliable than fiber, spreads evenly without clumping. Natural Texture: Enhances separation, definition, and movement for effortless style. Whether you’re preparing for a busy day at the office, a night out, or simply want a low-maintenance, stylish look, American Crew Defining Paste provides the reliable performance men need. Its unique texture and medium hold allow you to experiment with modern hairstyles while maintaining a natural, touchable finish that doesn’t look overdone. Elevate your grooming routine with a product trusted by barbers and styling enthusiasts alike. Experience the effortless combination of control, flexibility, and texture that American Crew Defining Paste brings to your everyday styling routine. Transform your hair into a versatile, defined, and confident statement—without compromising on natural feel or shine.
Standard Delivery

£15.04
£18.03
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
American Crew Defining Paste 85g UHC2680
American Crew Defining Paste 85g, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£15.29
Shipping: Free
American Crew Defining Paste - 3 oz Paste OPC-PQDM9F-NEW
American Crew Tea Tree Defining Paste gives your hair addedtexture and thickening for increased definition. Great memory andhold with pliability.

£15.29
Shipping: Free
American Crew Styling Defining modelling paste 85 g shopify_IT_14933726232900_54187779195204
Even if you're basically happy with your hair, you might think the right styling would give it more life. Styling paste American Crew Styling Defining Paste was created for this very purpose. Create una struttura in the hair for easy styling with medium hold and una Matte finish. This is the combination your hair might need.

£16.00
Shipping: Free
American Crew Defining Wax Paste For Hairdressers 85g shopify_IT_9381821546820_48747255923012
American Crew Defining Pasta una 85g styling wax designed for hairdressers and male styling enthusiasts. This product offers una medium hold with a matte finish naturale, ideal for creating defined looks with a soft, non-artificial appearance. The dense and malleable texture allows una easy application and una continuous restyling throughout the day, providing control without weighing the hair down. Thanks to its enriched formula, it keeps hair flexible, avoiding the stiff effect typical of other waxes. Perfect for short or medi hair, Defining Pasta enhances any style, from a casual natural look to a more structured one. A professional ally for chi who wants a perfect hairstyle with a touch of versatility and comfort.

£16.00
Shipping: Free
American Crew Defining Paste Wax For Hairdressers 85g
American Crew Defining Pasta is an 85g professional modeling wax, designed for hairdressers and hairstyling enthusiasts. Thanks to its innovative formula, it allows you to create defined looks with a natural finish, offering a flexible medium hold that lasts all day without weighing the hair down. The creamy consistency ensures simple and uniform application, while the matte effect enhances the texture of the hair without making it shiny or stiff. Ideal for casual or more structured styles, this paste promotes modeling and control, guaranteeing personalized and long-lasting results. American Crew Defining Pasta represents the perfect choice for those looking for professional performance and versatility in their daily styling.
in stock

£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Defining Paste American Crew 85 ml
American Crew Defining Paste 85 ml is a versatile product ideal for those who desire a natural yet defined style. This shaping paste offers una medium hold with a matte finish, allowing you to create texture and volume without weighing the hair down. Its formula enriched with nourishing ingredients ensures una easy application and una long-lasting results, keeping hair flexible and controlled throughout the day. Perfect for all hair types, it allows for casual or more structured looks without an artificial effect. This product represents the ideal solution for those seeking an excellent combination of styling and care, enhancing their image with simplicity and professionalism.
in stock

£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Fixing paste American Crew Defining with medium hold 85 g
American Crew Defining Medium Hold Paste 85g is the ideal product for those who want to define and style their hair with medium control and una natural finish. This versatile paste offers una long-lasting hold without weighing hair down, allowing you to achieve visible texture styles and natural movement. The formula, based on high-quality ingredients, nourishes the hair, ensuring softness and a well-groomed look all day long. Easy to apply and remove, it is perfect for daily use on all hair types. Thanks to its distinctive masculine fragrance and practical format, it represents una an effective solution for those looking for a defined yet flexible look, enhancing personality with style and elegance.
in stock

£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Hair type: All hair types |
| Moisturizing |
| 85 g |
Price History
1M 3M
American Crew Defining Paste 85 g
Price AlertPriceMachine Price