Alyssa Ashley Musk Eau de Toilette 50 ml

Price History
• Scent Note: Soft Floral
• Unisex Fragrance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alyssa Ashley Musk Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alyssa Ashley Musk EDT U 50 ml
Alyssa Ashley Musk EDT 50 ml is a una fragrance elegante that is enveloping, designed for those who desire a unique and refined scent. Its balanced composition combines musky notes with fresh and delicate hints, offering una long-lasting wear and an elegance without tempo. Ideal for daily use or special occasions, it enhances the personality of the wearer with una pleasant softness. A quality essence signed by Alyssa Ashley, perfect for those seeking sensuality and refinement in a single product.
in stock
prodImage
£24.00
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lowest total price
Alyssa Ashley Musk EDT U 50ml
Una a very special formulation, which combines hundreds of the best ingredients in the world to create the warm and sensual fragrance we know and love.
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Alyssa Ashley Musk 3434730732332
Alyssa Ashley Musk, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£25.84
Shipping: Free
Houbigant Alyssa Ashley Musk 50ml EDT Spray OPC-PQKSNX-NEW
Created in 1992, Alyssa Ashley Musk for women is a luxurious,gentle, floral fragrance. This feminine scent contains a blend ofgreens, musk, and soft...
prodImage
£31.33
£41.33
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Alyssa Ashley Musk Eau De Toilette Spray 50ml Set 2 Pieces
The Alyssa Ashley Musk Eau De Toilette Spray 50ml set, consisting of 2 pieces, represents a elegante combination of fragrance and practicality. This unisex eau de toilette expresses a una refined musky blend, enriched with floral and woody notes, ideal for chi those who desire a sophisticated and long-lasting perfume. The balanced composition offers a una sensation of freshness and warmth, perfect for daily use or special occasions. Thanks to the 50 ml spray format, it is easy to use and carry, guaranteeing a una uniform dose of fragrance with each application. This double set is a una convenient choice for chi those who want to renew or share the precious Alyssa Ashley Musk essence, enhancing their presence with style and naturalness.
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Alyssa Ashley Musk Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml 2-piece set
Set contents: Eau de Toilette, 50 ml + Deodorant, 100 ml| The Alyssa Ashley Musk set includes an eau de toilette and a deodorant. Both products share the same fragrance composition, making them appealing to both women and men. The opening unfolds with deep, slightly sparkling notes of bergamot, gently transitioning and blending with the light floral-herbaceous accords of geranium, jasmine tea, creamy ylang-ylang, and rose. The expressive trail is formed by fruity and smoky nuances of tonka beans, sweet vanilla, dewy iris, forest oak moss, and, of course, musk. The latter reveals itself very slowly and shyly. It can only be perceived after a certain period, allowing the fragrance to fully unfold. Musk, in particular, gives the perfume depth, sensuality, and persistence.|| Alyssa Ashley Musk ALCOHOL DENAT. (ALCOHOL), AQUA (WATER), PARFUM (FRAGRANCE), ALPHA ISOMETHYL IONONE, AMYL CINNAMAL, BENZYL ALCOHOL, BENZYL BENZOATE, BENZYL SALICYLATE, CITRONELLOL, COUMARIN, EUGENOL, GERANIOL, HYDROXYCITRONELLAL, LIMONENE, LINALOOL, CI 47005 (D & C YELLOW N° 10).
in stock
prodImage
£32.00
£37.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Description
Alyssa Ashley Musk Eau de Toilette Spray - the cult classic fragrance for ladies and gentlemen - its sensuality is sustained by the top note of musk, violet, rose, and jasmine - the heart note is softened by iris, moss, and woods - the dominant aura of musk in the base note gives this fragrance its erotic radiance - bottle is minimalist glass with a cylindrical cap - content: 50 ml
Scent Note: Soft Floral
Unisex Fragrance

Price History

1M 3M
Alyssa Ashley Musk Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
perfumecentreuk
prodImage
£25.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.33
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel