Alyssa Ashley Musk Eau de Toilette 200 ml

Price History
• Fragrance for women, launched in 1968
• Top 1369 best-selling perfume product for women
• Top notes: jasmine, rose, violet
• Heart notes: precious woods, iris, moss, musky notes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alyssa Ashley Musk Eau de Toilette 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ALYSSA ASHLEY Ashley Musk For Women 6.8 Oz Edt Spray ALL29
a blend of greens, musk, and soft powdery flowers recommended for evening wear Alyssa Ashley Musk Perfume - 200 ml. Alyssa Ashley Musk Perfume – 200 ml
prodImage
£29.23
Shipping: Free
Houbigant Alyssa Ashley Musk 200ml EDT Spray OPC-PQKSZV-NEW
Created in 1992, Alyssa Ashley Musk for women is a luxurious,gentle, floral fragrance. This feminine scent contains a blend ofgreens, musk, and soft...
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
ALYSSA ASHLEY Ashley Musk For Women 6.8 Oz Edt Spray UBEAUB01MSRH3RF
a blend of greens, musk, and soft powdery flowers recommended for evening wear Alyssa Ashley Musk Perfume - 200 ml. Alyssa Ashley Musk Perfume – 200 ml
prodImage
£41.77
Shipping: Free
Alyssa Ashley Musk EDT U 200 ml
A unique fragrance for her and him Musk by Alyssa Ashley is a unisex "Eau de Toilette" of floral and woody notes. This fragrance is made up of over a hundred of their fine, sophisticated and masterfully combined ingredients and today is considered one of the best flavors in the world. This fragrance was created in 1969 and known for its warmth and sensuality. More than half a century on the market and today it remains in the top 10 of unisex perfumes. It is an essence with clear American connotations, its hometown, and in those years it was an innovation in the world of perfumery, for its Musk-like high notes aimed at a unisex audience. The pyramid consists of over one hundred ingredients, all carefully combined to create this pump seduction. On its way it differentiates a new touch of bergamot, which is fading to make way for a floral bouquet, composed of jasmine, ylang-ylang, rose and geranium. Finally, the most seductive and sensual notes appear, all woody. Sensuality for her. This perfume of a woman is an explosion of sensuality. Something that leaves no one indifferent becomes irresistible. Seduction for him. On male skin, it becomes a weapon of mass seduction. A magic wand that creates an addictive power of attraction on the woman. Retro bottle. It is simple and bottle from the 70s, shows a clear retro touch. Straight lines and a gold cap, intended to highlight anagrams of different sexes interlaced on the front.
in stock
prodImage
£43.00
£48.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Alyssa Ashley Musk Men 200 ml — Eau de Toilette
Alyssa Ashley Musk — Eau de Toilette Unisex Light, pleasant floral with musky softness. Classic freshness. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, citrus notes Heart notes: rose, jasmine, white flowers Base notes: white musk, sandalwood, notes boisé Olfactory family Floral / Floreale. Ideal for Chi seeking a soft floral fragrance for everyday wear.
prodImage
£44.00
£49.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
ALYSSA ASHLEY Ashley Musk For Women 6.8 Oz Edt Spray
a blend of greens, musk, and soft powdery flowers recommended for evening wear Alyssa Ashley Musk Perfume - 200 ml. Alyssa Ashley Musk Perfume – 200 ml
prodImage
£43.70
Shipping: Free
Musk by Alyssa Ashley Eau de Toilette Spray 200ml NT-ALY00270
Musk by Alyssa Ashley Eau de Toilette Spray 200ml
prodImage
£45.94
£50.89
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Fragrance for women, launched in 1968
Top 1369 best-selling perfume product for women
Top notes: jasmine, rose, violet
Heart notes: precious woods, iris, moss, musky notes

Price History

1M 3M
Alyssa Ashley Musk Eau de Toilette 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Direct Beautique
prodImage
£29.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Fast Media Ships From USA
prodImage
£41.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel