Alyssa Ashley Ambre Rouge Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Alyssa Ashley
from £36.63to £58.006 offersManufacturer: Alyssa Ashley
• Unisex perfume
• Fragrance: Fruity-floral with a warm amber base
• Top notes: Mandarin and pepper, Heart notes: Blackberry, rose, hibiscus
• Base notes: Patchouli, benzoin, amber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alyssa Ashley Ambre Rouge Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alyssa Ashley Ambre Rouge Eau de Parfum
Alyssa Ashley Ambre Rouge Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£36.63
Shipping: Free
Alyssa Ashley Ambre Rouge Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Unisex 3495080222102
Alyssa Ashley Ambre Rouge Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Alyssa Ashley Ambre Rouge Eau de Parfum Spray Unisex 100ml d78dc38c-9bca-43a5-95a7-31ea33484897
Ambre Rouge Edp Vapo by Alyssa Ashley | The lively and cheerful notes of red berries are often used in perfumery to create more playful and joyful fragrances. The combination of these synthetic notes (since a natural raw material cannot be obtained from the fruits due to the lack of oily substances in their structure) with intense and sensual base notes, such as patchouli, musk, or, as in our case, Ambergris; Makes the construction more lively and radiant. The Blackberry, the protagonist of this fragrance, has, compared to the rest of the raw materials in this category, more acidic, citrusy, and herbaceous-green notes. Its aromas evoke sweetness and romance, and its combination with Ambergris also awakens sensuality and mystery.
prodImage
£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Alyssa Ashley Ambre Rouge Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Perfume 10053772-SG
Alyssa Ashley Ambre Rouge Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.78
Shipping: Free
Alyssa Ashley Ambre Rouge Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Fragrance ORO-10053772-SG
Alyssa Ashley Ambre Rouge Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.78
Shipping: Free
ALYSSA ASHLEY AMBRE ROUGE 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
ALYSSA ASHLEY AMBRE ROUGE 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£42.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Unisex perfume
Fragrance: Fruity-floral with a warm amber base
Top notes: Mandarin and pepper, Heart notes: Blackberry, rose, hibiscus
Base notes: Patchouli, benzoin, amber

Price History

1M 3M
Alyssa Ashley Ambre Rouge Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
perfume-click
prodImage
£36.63
Shipping: Free
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: £5.00
redlabeloutletltd
prodImage
£39.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel