Alyssa Ashley Ambre Gris Eau de Cologne 100 ml

Price History
• Fragrance for Women and Men
• Woody-powdery scent with a delicate golden tint
• Top notes: Bergamot, lemon, pink pepper
• Heart notes: Roses, jasmine, Base notes: Labdanum, sandalwood, vanilla, amber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alyssa Ashley Ambre Gris Eau de Cologne 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Alyssa Ashley Ambre Gris Eau Parfume Cologne 100ml
Alyssa Ashley Ambre Gris Eau Parfume Cologne 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Alyssa Ashley Ambre Gris Eau de Parfum for women 100 ml
Discover the timeless elegance of **Alyssa Ashley, Ambre Gris**, an Eau de Parfum created for the modern, sophisticated woman. With una olfactory magic that captivates and envelops, this 100 ml fragrance stands out for its unique combination of warm, enveloping notes. Its top notes, fresh and fruity, blend harmoniously with a floral heart that evokes delicacy and sensuality. The deep amber and musk tones at the base of the composition enhance una natural sensuality, making every spritz an unforgettable experience. Not just a perfume, but a true accessory that completes the look of the bold, self-assured woman. Perfect for every occasion, from una day at the office to una evening elegante, **Ambre Gris** adapts perfectly to every moment, leaving behind una irresistible trail. Choosing **Alyssa Ashley** means embracing a refined lifestyle; every bottle represents a sensory journey that invites you to dream. Treat yourself or gift a moment of pure beauty with this unique fragrance, ideal for those who want to express their personality and femininity in an unforgettable way. Don't miss the opportunity to carry a symbol of elegance and charm with you.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Alyssa Ashley Ambre Gris Eau Parfumee Cologne 100ml Spray OPC-P5VSPBG-NEW
Alyssa Ashley Ambre Gris Eau Parfumee Cologne 100ml Spray
prodImage
£17.42
£27.42
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Fragrance for Women and Men
Woody-powdery scent with a delicate golden tint
Top notes: Bergamot, lemon, pink pepper
Heart notes: Roses, jasmine, Base notes: Labdanum, sandalwood, vanilla, amber

Price History

1M 3M
Alyssa Ashley Ambre Gris Eau de Cologne 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Reviews

Latest
Very week aroma
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
22/04/2021
|
Very week smellnot strong perfume
Alluring scent
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/10/2020
|
Very nice fragrance.. Very classic scent.. Not too sure how long this will last as yet throughout the day.. But the first initial scent is very alluring. The bottle is too small 30ml will not last very long!
great item
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
02/09/2020
|
terrific item, bought the edc shortly after
Fantastic
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
04/12/2019
|
It is amazing is more then 5 years I use this Ambre Gris and I never get bored
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
11/09/2019
|
Lasts all day, sweet but not cheap smelling.
With reviews from

Alyssa Ashley Ambre Gris Eau de Cologne 100 ml Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 19 reviews
5
14
4
1
3
0
2
1
3
jaremic2c
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£17.42
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel