Alcina UV-Control Serum SPF25 & Q10 50 ml

Manufacturer: Alcina
from £32.00to £33.004 offersManufacturer: Alcina
• Face Serum
• Target Audience: Adults
• Skin Type: All skin types
• For protection against skin aging, pigmentation spots + wrinkles
• Suitable as a base under makeup
• Contains coenzyme Q10
• SPF 25
• Contents: 50 ml
Show all product details
Best Prices
£32.00
Shipping: £5.00
in stock
Best Prices
£32.00
Shipping: £5.00
in stock

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alcina UV CONTROL serum ALCINA 50 ml shopify_IT_9690503053592_49897754067224
The UV CONTROL serum by Alcina, packaged in a 50 ml bottle, it represents an advanced solution for daily skin protection. Thanks to its innovative formula, it offers an effective defense against UV rays, preventing damage caused by sun exposure and premature aging. Lightweight and easily absorbed, it integrates perfectly into the cosmetic routine, providing intense hydration without weighing it down. Enriched with targeted active ingredients, it helps keep the skin luminous, elastic and uniform over time. Ideal for all skin types, particularly suitable for those who want daily protection combined with a regenerating treatment. An indispensable product to preserve youth and skin health with elegance and practicality.
in stock
prodImage
£32.00
£37.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Alcina N°1 UV Control Serum SPF25 - Skin Serum - 50ml shopify_IT_9754317717784_50244658757912
Alcina N °1 UV Control Serum SPF25, 50 ml, an innovative treatment that combines sun protection and skin care in a single product. Specifically formulated to offer effective protection against UV rays, it helps prevent skin damage and signs of premature aging. Its light and rapidly absorbed texture makes application pleasant and suitable for all skin types, even the most sensitive. Rich in nourishing active ingredients, the serum promotes deep hydration and a luminous, uniform and compact appearance. Ideal as a base for make-up, Alcina N °1 UV Control Serum SPF25 a perfect solution for those who want to combine protection, treatment and daily comfort in a single beauty gesture.
in stock
prodImage
£32.00
£37.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Serum Alcina UV Control 50 ml shopify_IT_15350959046980_55865872122180
helps to smooth out wrinkles and fine lines Modo directions for use: Gently tap an adequate amount of serum onto clean skin with your fingertips una. Apply to face, neck, and décolleté. Continue with your preferred day/night care.
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Alcina UV CONTROL serum ALCINA 50 ml shopify_IT_9690503053592_49897754067224
in stock
prodImage
£32.00
£37.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
For protection against skin aging, pigmentation spots + wrinkles
Suitable as a base under makeup
Contains coenzyme Q10
SPF 25
Contents
50 ml
Skin Type
All skin types
Target Audience
Adults
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel