Al Haramain Portfolio Imperial Oud Eau de Parfum 75 ml

Price History
• Fragrance note: Oriental, woody
• Top notes: Animalic accords, amber
• Heart notes: Myrrh, frankincense, amber
• Base notes: Agarwood, patchouli, musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Al Haramain Portfolio Imperial Oud Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Al haramain Portfolio Imperial Oud - EDP - Volume: 75 ml
Portfolio Imperial Oud by Al Haramain a refined essence that captures the elegance and depth of oud in a unique fragrance. Available in 75 ml format, this Eau de Parfum combines precious woody notes with oriental nuances, offering an intense and enveloping blend. The composition ensures long-lasting wear on the skin, making it ideal for those who want to leave a lasting impression. Perfect for special occasions or for everyday elegance, this fragrance expresses sophistication and character. Portfolio Imperial Oud designed for those looking for a distinctive perfume, capable of enhancing the personality with a touch of mystery and prestige. An exclusive choice for lovers of high quality oriental essences.
in stock
prodImage
£87.00
£92.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Al haramain Portfolio Imperial Oud - EDP - Volume: 75 ml
Forget rules, boundaries, and limits. The unisex eau de parfum. Al Haramain Portfolio Imperial Oud is a perfect fit for anyone who isn't afraid to stand out from the crowd.
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Al Haramain Portfolio Imperial Oud Unisex 75 ml — Eau de Parfum
Al Haramain Portfolio Imperial Oud — Eau de Parfum Unisex Precious woody composition with imperial oud notes. Tangible oriental sophistication. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: saffron, bergamot, spicy notes Heart notes: oud, rose, patchouli Base notes: agarwood, amber, musk, sandalwood Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for Chi appreciates luxurious, refined woody fragrances.
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
LTC Al Haramain Portfolio Imperial Oud Arabian Perfume 75ml
LTC Al Haramain Portfolio Imperial Oud Arabian Perfume 75ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£90.00
£94.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Al Haramain Portfolio Imperial Oud Eau de Parfum 75ml Perfume Spray – Premium Arabian Oud Perfume for Women & Men | Long Lasting Spicy Musk & Amber Fragrance | Luxury Unisex Gift B079ZXY39Q
PREMIUM ARABIAN OUD FRAGRANCE : Experience the richness of Al Haramain Portfolio Imperial Oud, a prestigious blend of deep oud, warm amber, and sensual musk crafted for those who appreciate true luxury Arabian perfumery. LONG-LASTING & INTENSE SCENT : Formulated as an Eau de Parfum, this fragrance delivers strong projection and long-lasting performance, keeping you fresh, elegant, and confident all day and night. UNIQUE SPICY, MUSK & AMBER PROFILE : A captivating composition of spicy accords blended with woody oud, smooth musk, and golden amber creates a bold, sophisticated, and unforgettable scent. UNISEX LUXURY PERFUME : Perfectly balanced for both men and women, this versatile fragrance suits any occasion—daily wear, evening events, or special celebrations. PERFECT PREMIUM GIFT CHOICE : Presented in an elegant bottle, this high-end perfume makes an ideal gift for birthdays, anniversaries, weddings, or festive occasions for loved ones who enjoy luxury fragrances.
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance note: Oriental, woody
Top notes: Animalic accords, amber
Heart notes: Myrrh, frankincense, amber
Base notes: Agarwood, patchouli, musk

Price History

1M 3M
Al Haramain Portfolio Imperial Oud Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
official_al_haramain_perfumes
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel