Al Haramain Oudh Burma Eau de Parfum 75 ml

Manufacturer: Al Haramain
from £66.58to £85.005 offersManufacturer: Al Haramain
• Content: 75 ml
• Fragrance Notes: Oudh, floral accents
• Concentration: 10% to 20% perfume oil
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Al Haramain Oudh Burma Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Al Haramain Oudh Burma 2.5 Eau De Parfum Spray OPC-PBVVTCV-NEW
Al Haramain Oudh Burma 2.5 Eau De Parfum Spray
prodImage
£66.58
Shipping: Free
Al haramain Oudh Burma - EDP - Volume: 75 ml shopify_IT_9690501021976_49897750593816
Al Haramain Oudh Burma EDP, 75 ml bottle, an intense and refined fragrance that embodies oriental elegance. This eau de parfum combines precious notes of Burmese oud with woody and spicy nuances, creating an enveloping and persistent scent. Ideal for those who want to stand out with a sophisticated and long-lasting aroma, Oudh Burma is perfect for both formal moments and special occasions. Its refined composition enhances uniqueness and personality, offering a sensation of warmth and mystery. With Al Haramain Oudh Burma, the olfactory experience achieves a perfect balance between tradition and modernity, making it a must-have for lovers of high-quality oriental fragrances.
in stock
prodImage
£75.00
£80.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Al Haramain Oudh Burma EDP U 75 ml shopify_IT_8894031069508_48024385225028
Al Haramain Oudh Burma EDP 75 ml una refined and enveloping fragrance, perfect for chi looking for a unique and distinctive perfume. Characterized by an intense note of high-quality oudh, this eau de parfum releases a aroma warm, woody, and slightly spicy scent, capable of evoking exotic and mysterious atmospheres. The long-lasting effect on the skin ensures una a persistent presence throughout the day, ideal for special occasions or moments when you want to leave an indelible impression. The elegante design of the packaging reflects the artisanal care typical of the Al Haramain brand, synonymous with authenticity and prestige. An excellent choice for chi who appreciate sophisticated, intense, and characterful perfumes.
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Al Haramain Oudh Burma Eau de Parfum Unisex 75 ml a917d7fd-9e93-4f5b-ae54-7e36c0562296
Al Haramain Oudh Birmania not only enhances your personal aura, but also creates an unforgettable gift, elegantly packaged to delight your loved ones. Elevate your fragrance game with this distinctive perfume that perfectly blends tradition with contemporary elegance, ensuring you leave a lasting impression wherever life takes you. Indulge in the luxury of Al Haramain and discover a fragrance that truly celebrates individuality.
prodImage
£77.00
£82.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
LTC Al Haramain Haramain Oudh Burma 75ml Eau de Parfum FRX566397EBUK
LTC Al Haramain Haramain Oudh Burma 75ml Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£85.00
£89.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Content: 75 ml
Fragrance Notes: Oudh, floral accents
Concentration: 10% to 20% perfume oil

Price History

1M
Al Haramain Oudh Burma Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£66.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel