Al Haramain Opulent Saffron Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Al Haramain
from £55.00to £75.003 offersManufacturer: Al Haramain
• Fragrance Family: Floral, Oriental
• Top Notes: Cherry Blossom, Ylang-Ylang, Bergamot
• Heart Notes: Amaretto, Heliotrope, Powdery Notes, Rose
• Base Notes: Suede, Amber, Tonka Bean
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Al Haramain Opulent Saffron Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Al Haramain Opulent Saffron EDP U 100 ml shopify_IT_9746389958936_50068469874968
Al Haramain Opulent Saffron EDP U 100 ml an exclusive fragrance that combines elegance and refinement in a single bottle. Characterized by precious notes of saffron, combined with spicy and woody nuances, this perfume envelops the skin with long-lasting warmth and intensity. Ideal for those looking for a sophisticated and distinctive essence, Opulent Saffron is perfect for both special occasions and everyday use, conferring an aura of luxury and mystery. Its balanced composition enhances the personality without being intrusive, making it an excellent choice for those who want a touch of class and originality in their beauty routine. The 100 ml bottle guarantees convenience and practicality.
in stock
prodImage
£55.00
£60.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Al Haramain Opulent Saffron EDP U 100 ml shopify_IT_9362928075076_48694191751492
Al Haramain Opulent Saffron EDP Men 100 ml una fragranza enveloping and sophisticated, designed for chi who wish to stand out with elegance. Its composition opens with precious notes of saffron, enhanced by spicy accords and woody hints, creating a perfect balance between refinement and intensity. Ideal for daily use or special occasions, this fragrance leaves una a lasting and irresistible trail, able to enhance the masculine personality without excess. The 100 ml bottle combines aesthetics and practicality, ensuring una long-lasting performance over tempo. Opulent Saffron embodies the art of Arabic perfumery, offering a unique and captivating olfactory experience, perfect for modern men who love to feel confident and charming.
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
LTC Al Haramain Al Haramain Opulent Saffron Unisex Arabian Perfume
LTC Al Haramain Al Haramain Opulent Saffron Unisex Arabian Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£75.00
£79.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Fragrance Family: Floral, Oriental
Top Notes: Cherry Blossom, Ylang-Ylang, Bergamot
Heart Notes: Amaretto, Heliotrope, Powdery Notes, Rose
Base Notes: Suede, Amber, Tonka Bean

Price History

1M
Al Haramain Opulent Saffron Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
official_al_haramain_perfumes
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel