Al Haramain La Lune Perfume Extract 100 ml

Manufacturer: Al Haramain
from £39.99to £72.005 offersManufacturer: Al Haramain
• Content: 100 ml
• Fragrance notes: amber, wood, vanilla, leather, citrus, floral, musk, tobacco
• Effect: elegance and charm, lasting impression
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Al Haramain La Lune Perfume Extract 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Al Haramain La Lune Extrait de Parfum 100ml | Luxury Arabian Perfume for Women Aand Men | Long-Lasting Oriental Woody Fragrance with Amber, Vanilla & Tobacco | Elegant Arabic Perfume | Premium Gift AHP1418
LUXURY ARABIAN UNISEX PERFUME : Al Haramain La Lune Extrait de Parfum is a sophisticated fragrance that blends the richness of traditional Arabian perfumery with modern elegance. Designed for both men and women, this luxurious scent offers a refined and captivating aroma that feels timeless, bold, and beautifully balanced. LONG-LASTING EXTRAIT DE PARFUM : Crafted with a Premium-concentration Extrait de Parfum formula, La Lune delivers exceptional longevity and projection. Just a few sprays provide a rich fragrance experience that lasts throughout the day and evening, making it ideal for those who appreciate long-lasting premium perfumes. RICH VANILLA, CITRUS & LEATHER HEART : At the heart of the fragrance lies a smooth blend of creamy vanilla, bright citrus nuances, and soft leather accords. This elegant combination creates depth and warmth while maintaining a refined and sophisticated scent profile. ORIENTAL AMBER WOODY CHARACTER : The fragrance evolves into a warm base of amber, woody notes, and subtle tobacco sweetness. This oriental composition creates a smooth, comforting scent trail that feels luxurious, slightly sweet, and deeply aromatic. ELEGANT GIFT FOR MEN & WOMEN : Presented in a luxurious gold bottle, Al Haramain La Lune makes an exceptional gift for fragrance lovers. Perfect for birthdays, anniversaries, celebrations, or special occasions, it is a premium Arabian perfume that adds elegance to any fragrance collection.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
LTC Al Haramain Haramain La Lune 100ml Extrait de Parfum
LTC Al Haramain Haramain La Lune 100ml Extrait de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£60.00
£64.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Haramain La Lune by Al Haramain Eau De Parfum 3.33oz/100ml Spray New With Box OPC-PF8NRHX-NEW
HaramainLaLunebyAlHaramainEauDeParfum3.33oz/100mlSprayNewWithBox
prodImage
£68.02
Shipping: Free
Al haramain La Lune perfume - 100ml shopify_IT_9787679342872_50382235795736
Al Haramain La Lune 100ml a refined and edgy perfume elegante, ideal for those who want a harmonious and distinctive essence. This fragrance combines floral and citrus notes with woody accents, creating a perfect balance between freshness and warmth. Thanks to its long duration and optimal concentration, La Lune guarantees an enveloping presence throughout the day, enhancing the personality of the wearer. The sophisticated and modern bottle design reflects the superior quality of the product, making it an excellent choice for both everyday use and special occasions. Perfect for those looking for a perfume that combines elegance and designer originality Al Haramain, synonymous with craftsmanship and tradition.
in stock
prodImage
£71.00
£76.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Al Haramain The Moon PAR U 100 ml 35aa145a-1783-41e1-a9bf-c3a0a63dc95c
There are many ways in which you can express your personality and, once on your skin, the unisex perfume Al Haramain La Lune will not let you go unnoticed. Treat yourself to the best that the world of perfume has to offer and wait and see what happens.
prodImage
£72.00
£77.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Content: 100 ml
Fragrance notes: amber, wood, vanilla, leather, citrus, floral, musk, tobacco
Effect: elegance and charm, lasting impression

Price History

1M 3M
Al Haramain La Lune Perfume Extract 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Al Haramain® Official
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
official_al_haramain_perfumes
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£68.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel