Al Haramain Junoon Rose Eau de Parfum 75 ml

Manufacturer: Al Haramain
from £36.27to £67.796 offersManufacturer: Al Haramain
• Fragrance Note: Oriental Floral
• Top Notes: Bergamot, Cherry Blossom, Ylang Ylang
• Heart Notes: Rose, Heliotrope, Amaretto, Powdery Notes
• Content: 75 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Al Haramain Junoon Rose Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Al Haramain

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Al Haramain Junoon Rose 75ml EDP Spray 6291100130849
Al Haramain Junoon Rose 75ml EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£36.27
Shipping: Free
LTC Al Haramain Junoon Rose EDP Spray 75ml
LTC Al Haramain Junoon Rose EDP Spray 75ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£55.00
£59.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Al Haramain Junoon Rose For Women EDP 75ml OPC-P6G7SD2-NEW
Top notes are bergamot, ylang-ylang and cherry blossom; middle notes are powdery notes, heliotrope, rose and amaretto; base notes are amber, tonka...
prodImage
£55.39
Shipping: Free
Al haramain Junoon Rose EDP - 75 ml shopify_IT_9787679211800_50382235664664
The perfect summer fragrance reminiscent of a walk in the park. Haramain Junoon Rose Eau de Parfum is a powdery floral fragrance that is simultaneously bright, warm and sweet. Cherry Blossom and Ylang-Ylang add a feminine floral touch to the fresh bergamot in the top notes. The powdery notes enter the heart, reinforced by the softness of Amaretto and beautiful flowers such as rose. Amber adds creaminess to the sensual base of tonka beans and suede.
in stock
prodImage
£56.00
£61.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Al haramain Junoon Rose - EDP - Volume: 75ml shopify_IT_8578676425028_46846993236292
The combination of strength and sweetness that every woman hides within her now has its own fragrance. Eau de Parfum Al Haramain Junoon Rose will reveal all aspects of your personality, beautifully complementing your unique charisma.
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Junoon Rose Spray 75ml by Al Haramain - Ylang Ylang, Rose, Tonka Bean EDP AHP1084
Junoon Rose Spray 75ml by Al Haramain - Ylang Ylang, Rose, Tonka Bean EDP, Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty
prodImage
£67.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance Note: Oriental Floral
Top Notes: Bergamot, Cherry Blossom, Ylang Ylang
Heart Notes: Rose, Heliotrope, Amaretto, Powdery Notes
Content: 75 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Al Haramain Junoon Rose Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
glamour_online
prodImage
£36.27
Shipping: Free
official_al_haramain_perfumes
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£55.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel