Al Haramain Hayati Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Al Haramain
- Content: 100 ml
- Fragrance Notes: Floral-amber, with musk, rose, sugar, and agarwood
- Gender: Unisex
- Scent Experience: Long-lasting, ideal for daily wear and special occasions
Price History
1M 3M
Al Haramain Hayati Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Al Haramain
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Al Haramain Unisex Hayati Eau De Parfum 100ml - Rose - One Size b3fc3a68-d84e-4919-af39-0f722531c8f8
Hayati is a gender neutral amber floral Musk from Al Haramain. The fragrance was created by Christian Carbonnel and housed in a genuinely gorgeous flacon. Hayati opens with top notes of Musk and Amber, before reaching a heart of Musk, Rose and Sugar, giving a sweet touch to the fragrance, before Musk is paired with a very delicate and light Oud, along with Woody notes. The fragrance is a gorgeous and delight one, with the musk carrying the fragrance and delivering something truly wonderful, elegant and captivating.
Standard Delivery

£57.29
£60.28
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Al Haramain Hayati Eau de Parfum 100ml - Grey 6410359

£62.23
Shipping: Free
Al Haramain Hayati For Unisex 3.3 oz EDP Spray 05DEC25_9_31.25_FBA_53.27_B09WLQYMB8
Launched by the design house of Al Haramain This amber floral fragrance has a blend of musk, agarwood (oud), woody notes, amber, rose, and sugar Increase attraction and skin friendly fregrance.

£73.42
Shipping: Free
Al Haramain Hayati EDP U 100 ml shopify_IT_9979803599128_51270343033112
The silent, serene, and sober fragrance of the eau de parfum Al Haramain Hayati is una an enchanting unisex creation by Christian Carbonnel, characterized by a aroma unique oriental-floral. Its main note is musk, which resonates as a continuous motif throughout the composition. To highlight, enrich, and deepen this accord, the melody is adorned with subtle gourmand nuances. At the top of the olfactory pyramid is the distinctive note of musk. Enriched by passages of amber animale, it acquires una considerable sensuality. In the heart, the musk is softened by accords of delicate fragrant rose and sweet sugar. The base of the composition is an example of refinement and elegance, as the musk takes on una a refined powdery quality, thanks to the dry accords of precious oud and light wood.
in stock

£80.00
£85.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Al Haramain Hayati EDP U 100 ml shopify_IT_15208971239748_55340157501764
Al Haramain Hayati EDP U 100 ml una fragranza refined, dedicated to chi looking for a unique and enveloping fragrance. Characterized by a perfect balance between floral, spicy and woody notes, this eau de parfum stands out for its longevity and persistence on the skin. Its composition elegante expresses sensuality and freshness, ideal for daily use or special occasions. The bottle design reflects the sophisticated essence of the brand Al Haramain, synonymous with quality and tradition in the world of oriental fragrances. Perfect for chi who wants a fragrance that leaves a distinctive mark, ensuring an intense and long-lasting olfactory experience. A safe investment to enhance your presence at any time of the day.

£81.00
Shipping: Free
Al Haramain Hayati Eau de Parfum Unisex 100 ml 3770c659-5434-40d4-8555-c53fbe51d0cc
Embrace the essence of life with Al Haramain Hayati Eau de Parfum. Ideal for gifting or personal indulgence, this fragrance embodies sophistication, versatility, and charm, inviting you to express your unique identity. Elevate your fragrance experience today and discover what makes every moment unforgettable.

£81.00
£86.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Content: 100 ml |
| Fragrance Notes: Floral-amber, with musk, rose, sugar, and agarwood |
| Gender: Unisex |
| Scent Experience: Long-lasting, ideal for daily wear and special occasions |
Price History
1M 3M
Al Haramain Hayati Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price