Al Haramain Farasha Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Al Haramain
- Content: 100 ml
- Fragrance notes: floral, fruity, aquatic notes, woody notes, musk
- Unisex fragrance
- High perfume oil concentration: 10% to 20%
Price History
1M 3M
Al Haramain Farasha Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Al Haramain
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Al Haramain Farasha EDP U 100 ml shopify_IT_8894030872900_48024384995652
Let yourself be enveloped by this fragrance that will keep you in a good mood all day long. The unisex eau de parfum Al Haramain Farasha is the expression of optimism and the feeling of absolute happiness.

£22.00
Shipping: Free
Al Haramain Farasha EDP U 100 ml shopify_IT_9979803664664_51270343098648
in stock

£22.00
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Al Haramain Farasha 100ml Eau de Parfum for Women | Floral Oriental Perfume | Long-Lasting Scent | Luxury Arabic Fragrance | Elegant Women’s Perfume | Gift for Her | Signature Scent AHP1058 (FBA)
Captivating Fragrance Notes:Farasha opens with fresh, fruity, and floral top notes, flows into a heart of elegant floral and woody tones, and settles into a musky, floral base — a harmonious, layered scent that exudes sophistication and feminine allure. Elegant Floral & Oriental Aroma:This luxurious perfume combines delicate floral bouquets with rich oriental undertones, creating a refined, timeless aroma that enhances elegance, confidence, and charm for women who desire a premium, signature fragrance. Long-Lasting Eau de Parfum:Formulated with high-quality fragrance oils, Al Haramain Farasha delivers a long-lasting scent that stays vibrant and captivating throughout the day and night, ensuring you leave a memorable impression wherever you go. Versatile & Timeless Wear:Perfect for any occasion — from everyday wear to evening events or special celebrations. Its balanced floral and oriental composition makes it a versatile, sophisticated fragrance that complements every style and mood. Perfect Gift Choice:Encased in a stylish, luxurious bottle, Farasha makes an ideal gift for birthdays, anniversaries, or festive occasions. Its elegant presentation and captivating scent ensure a thoughtful, premium present for women of all ages.

£23.80
Shipping: Free
LTC Al Haramain Al Haramain Farasha Spray 100ml FRX566410EBUK
LTC Al Haramain Al Haramain Farasha Spray 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£24.00
£28.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Al Haramain Farasha 100ml Eau de Parfum for Women | Floral Oriental Perfume | Long-Lasting Scent | Luxury Arabic Fragrance | Elegant Women’s Perfume | Gift for Her | Signature Scent AHP1058 (FBA)

£38.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Content: 100 ml |
| Fragrance notes: floral, fruity, aquatic notes, woody notes, musk |
| Unisex fragrance |
| High perfume oil concentration: 10% to 20% |
Price History
1M 3M
Al Haramain Farasha Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price