Al Haramain Azlan Oud Saffron Edition Extrait de Parfum 100 ml

Price History
• Fragrance Family: Woody, Spicy
• Top Notes: Fig, Saffron, Violet
• Heart Notes: Amber, Incense
• Base Notes: Cedarwood, Musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Al Haramain Azlan Oud Saffron Edition Extrait de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Al Haramain Azlan Oud Saffron Extrait de Parfum Spray 100ml | Luxury Arabian Unisex Perfume | Long-Lasting Amber Musk Cedarwood & Oud Fragrance | Premium Oriental Scent | Elegant Gift for Women & Men AHP1307
LUXURY ARABIAN FRAGRANCE : Al Haramain Azlan Oud Saffron Extrait de Parfum reflects the richness of traditional Arabian perfumery. Crafted with carefully selected notes, this fragrance delivers a bold and refined scent experience suitable for both women and men RICH OUD & SAFFRON COMPOSITION : The fragrance highlights the luxurious character of oud and saffron, creating a warm and sophisticated oriental scent that feels elegant and distinctive. AMBER, MUSK & CEDARWOOD DEPTH : A smooth blend of amber, musk, and cedarwood adds warmth and woody richness, giving the fragrance a balanced structure and a refined long-lasting aroma. LONG-LASTING PERFORMANCE : Formulated as an Extrait de Parfum with a high concentration of fragrance oils, this perfume offers excellent longevity and a strong scent trail that lasts throughout the day. ELEGANT PREMIUM GIFT : Presented in a luxurious 100ml bottle, Azlan Oud Saffron makes a perfect gift for birthdays, anniversaries, celebrations, or for anyone who appreciates premium Arabian fragrances.
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Al haramain Azlan Oud Saffron perfume - 100 ml
Al Haramain Azlan Oud Saffron a refined 100ml perfume, ideal for those looking for an intense and enveloping essence. This fragrance combines the richness of Oud, a precious wood known for its depth and persistence, with the spicy liveliness of saffron, creating a perfect balance between elegance and boldness. The result is a sophisticated and long-lasting aroma, which expresses strength and originality, perfect for special moments or to stand out in everyday life. The 100 ml bottle guarantees excellent durability over time, making this perfume a quality investment for lovers of oriental fragrances. Azlan Oud Saffron a must-have for those who want a touch of mystery and refinement in their style.
in stock
prodImage
£74.00
£79.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Al Haramain Azlan Oud Saffron Unisex 100 ml Eau de Parfum
Al Haramain Azlan Oud Saffron PAR U — Eau de Parfum Unisex Precious, spicy amber with saffron and oud. An oriental fragrance for lustful spirits. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: saffron, spicy notes, bergamot Heart notes: rose, oud, woody notes Base notes: agarwood (oud), amber, patchouli, musk Olfactory family Ambrata. Ideal for Chi loves amber fragrances with noble spices and captivating oriental complexity.
prodImage
£75.00
£80.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
LTC Al Haramain Haramain Azlan Oud Saffron Edition 100ml Extrait de Parfum FRX569102EBUK
LTC Al Haramain Haramain Azlan Oud Saffron Edition 100ml Extrait de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£90.00
£94.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Fragrance Family: Woody, Spicy
Top Notes: Fig, Saffron, Violet
Heart Notes: Amber, Incense
Base Notes: Cedarwood, Musk

Price History

1M 3M
Al Haramain Azlan Oud Saffron Edition Extrait de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Al Haramain® Official
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
official_al_haramain_perfumes
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel