Al Haramain Amber Oud White Edition Eau de Parfum 60 ml
- Unisex fragrance
- Content: 60 ml
- Fragrance intensity: Long-lasting
- Perfume oil concentration: 10% to 20%
- Compatible with skincare products
Price History
1M 3M
Al Haramain Amber Oud White Edition Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
AL HARAMAIN AMBER OUD WHITE EDITION 60ML EDP SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 6291100131617
AL HARAMAIN AMBER OUD WHITE EDITION 60ML EDP SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£26.99
Shipping: Free
Al Haramain Amber Oud White Edition 60ml EDP Spray OPC-PB5YXWD-NEW
Amber Oud White Edition by Al Haramain Perfumes is a Chypre Floral fragrance for women and men. This is a new fragrance. Amber Oud White Edition was...

£38.40
Shipping: Free
AL HARAMAIN AMBER OUD WHITE EDITION 60ML EDP SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 6291100131617
AL HARAMAIN AMBER OUD WHITE EDITION 60ML EDP SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£41.23
Shipping: Free
Al Haramain Amber Oud White Edition Eau de Parfum Spray 60ml | Luxury Arabian Unisex Perfume | Long-Lasting Floral Fragrance with Jasmine, Rose, Musk, Vanilla & Orange | Elegant Premium Gift
LUXURY ARABIAN FRAGRANCE EXPERIENCE : Al Haramain Amber Oud White Edition Eau de Parfum is a sophisticated fragrance that blends the richness of Arabian perfumery with modern elegance. Designed to suit both women and men, this luxurious scent offers a refined and captivating aroma that feels fresh, elegant, and timeless. FRESH CITRUS & FLORAL OPENING : The fragrance opens with bright citrus notes of orange and bergamot that create a refreshing and uplifting introduction. This vibrant start is enhanced by delicate floral accords, giving the perfume a clean, elegant, and inviting character. FRESH CITRUS & FLORAL OPENING : The fragrance opens with bright citrus notes of orange and bergamot that create a refreshing and uplifting introduction. This vibrant start is enhanced by delicate floral accords, giving the perfume a clean, elegant, and inviting character. ELEGANT JASMINE & ROSE HEART : At the heart of the fragrance lies a beautiful blend of jasmine and rose, bringing softness and femininity to the composition. These floral notes create a smooth and balanced aroma that feels luxurious and gracefully refined PREMIUM GIFT FOR FRAGRANCE LOVERS : Presented in a stylish bottle from the renowned Amber Oud collection, this perfume makes an excellent gift for birthdays, anniversaries, holidays, or special occasions. Its elegant scent and luxurious presentation make it a perfect choice for perfume lovers

£42.99
Shipping: Free
Al Haramain Womens Amber Oud White Edition Eau De Parfum 60ml - Orange Lame - One Size 517faf7a-5ef0-403b-b7a1-349a8e5dbc64
Amber Oud White Edition is a citrus floral fragrance for women from Middle Eastern fragrance house Al Haramain. The fragrance opens with top notes of Bergamot and Orange before opening up it's flowery heart, which consists of Cyclamen, Freesia, Jasmine and Rose. In the base of the fragrance are notes of Musk, Patchouli, Vanilla and Vetiver. The fragrance shares a touch of Eastern elegance, is long lasting and is long lasting in even the hottest of summer days.
Standard Delivery

£44.10
£47.09
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Al haramain Amber Oud White Edition - EDP - Volume: 60 ml
Al Haramain Amber Oud White Edition a refined 60 ml Eau de Parfum that combines elegance and intensity in an enveloping scent. This exclusive fragrance stands out for a harmonious combination of warm and woody notes, enriched by a precious touch of amber and oud, which gives depth and sensuality. Perfect for those who want a persistent and sophisticated essence, it enhances the personality with a unique olfactory signature, suitable for any occasion. The design elegante of the packaging reflects the quality and tradition of the prestigious brand Al Haramain, synonymous with excellence and style. Amber Oud White Edition guarantees a classy sensorial experience, ideal for those who love to stand out with charm and distinction.
in stock

£48.00
£53.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Unisex fragrance |
| Content: 60 ml |
| Fragrance intensity: Long-lasting |
| Perfume oil concentration: 10% to 20% |
| Compatible with skincare products |
Price History
1M 3M
Al Haramain Amber Oud White Edition Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price