Al Haramain Amber Oud White Edition Eau de Parfum 200 ml

• Content: 200 ml
• Fragrance notes: Bergamot, orange, jasmine, rose, freesia, cyclamen, patchouli, musk, vanilla, vetiver
• Concentration: 10% to 20% perfume oil
• Unisex fragrance
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
in stock
£87.00
Shipping: £5.00

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Al Haramain Amber Oud White Edition (U) EDP 200ml OPC-PBX2HJB-NEW
Al Haramain Amber Oud White Edition 6.7 Eau De Parfum Spray
prodImage
£68.98
Shipping: Free
Al haramain Amber Oud White Edition - EDP - Volume: 200 ml
Al Haramain Amber Oud White Edition EDP 200 ml a refined fragrance that combines the elegance of amber with the richness of oud, offering a warm and enveloping olfactory composition. This exclusive perfume is characterized by its long-lasting and unparalleled intensity, ideal for those who want to stand out with class on every occasion. The Eau de Parfum formulation guarantees remarkable persistence, enhancing the skin with deep and sensual nuances. The packaging design recalls purity and sophistication, enhancing the value of the product. Perfect for both everyday use and special moments, Amber Oud White Edition represents a prestigious choice for those who love high-quality oriental fragrances.
in stock
prodImage
£87.00
£92.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Al Haramain Amber Oud White Edition 200 ml — Eau de Parfum
Al Haramain Amber Oud White Edition — Eau de Parfum Unisex White amber radiating light and serenity. An elegant, mindful fragrance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, lemon, apple, aquatic notes Heart notes: lavender, geranium, spices, fruity note Base notes: amber, oud, musk, vanilla, cedarwood, patchouli Olfactory family Ambery. Ideal for Ideal for chi seeking luminous amber fragrances with a refined, pure character.
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Content: 200 ml
Fragrance notes: Bergamot, orange, jasmine, rose, freesia, cyclamen, patchouli, musk, vanilla, vetiver
Concentration: 10% to 20% perfume oil
Unisex fragrance

Price History

1M 3M
Al Haramain Amber Oud White Edition Eau de Parfum 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£68.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel