Al Haramain Amber Oud Ruby Edition Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Manufacturer: Al Haramain
- Fragrance Family: Array
- Top Notes: Saffron, Bitter Almond
- Heart Notes: Cedar, Egyptian Jasmine
- Base Notes: Ambergris, Woody Notes, Musk
- Suitable for everyday wear and special occasions
Price History
1M 3M
Al Haramain Amber Oud Ruby Edition Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Al Haramain
Popular Products
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Al Haramain Amber Oud Ruby Edition 60ml - Brand New Sealed
Al Haramain Amber Oud Ruby Edition 60ml - Brand New Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£30.49
£34.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Al Haramain Womens Amber Oud Ruby Eau De Parfum 60ml Spray For Her - NA - One Size 1f9cbda7-9483-45ef-96b8-c4334362cab8
Amber Oud Ruby Edition, launched in 2022, is an Amber Woody fragrance for both men and women by Al Haramain Perfumes. Perfect for Fall and Winter, this fragrance can be worn both day and night and contains top notes of Bitter Almond and Saffron. Middle notes of this fragrance are Cedar and Egyptian Jasmine with base notes of Woodsy Notes, Musk and Ambergris.
Standard Delivery

£44.84
£47.83
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Al Haramain Amber Oud Ruby Edition Eau de Parfum 60ml Spray
Al Haramain Amber Oud Ruby Edition Eau de Parfum 60ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£48.29
£52.24
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Al Haramain Amber Oud Ruby Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex for Women 3.4 oz / 100 ml shopify_GB_10589808001365_52787063882069
Experience the enchanting allure of this luxurious Eau De Parfum, crafted for connoisseurs of fine fragrances. Al Haramain Amber Oud Ruby elegantly combines traditional elegance with contemporary sophistication, offering an unforgettable olfactory journey that is both bold and refined. This fragrance is perfectly balanced for any occasion, beginning with inviting top notes that evolve into a warm, rich heart, and settling into a deep, resonant base. Its premium formulation guarantees a lasting presence that transitions effortlessly from professional daytime settings to exquisite evening events. Key features of this exceptional fragrance include: Sophisticated Scent Profile: A carefully crafted composition delivering a unique and captivating aroma that fits a variety of tastes. Exceptional Longevity: The Eau De Parfum (EDP) concentration ensures long-lasting wear, keeping the fragrance vibrant throughout the day. Versatile Appeal: Designed with elegance in mind, its complex layers provide a unisex charm that complements any style. Renowned Craftsmanship: Created by the esteemed house of Al Haramain, assuring the highest standards of quality and excellence in perfumery. Whether seeking a signature scent or a standout addition to your fragrance collection, this Eau De Parfum embodies timeless elegance that leaves a lasting impression. Size: 2 Oz, 3.4 Oz, 4 Oz, 6.7 Oz

£53.00
Shipping: Free
Al haramain Amber Oud Ruby Edition - EDP - Volume: 60 ml shopify_IT_9746389238040_50068464730392
Al Haramain Amber Oud Ruby Edition Eau de Parfum is as refreshing as raindrops in summer. | It will charm you with its warm, dusty Amber notes, which blend beautifully with the bitter saffron accords. Let it warm your heart even on the coldest days.
in stock

£64.00
£69.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Al haramain Amber Oud Ruby Edition - EDP - Volume: 60ml shopify_IT_8578675573060_46846992384324
Looking for a fragrance you can wrap yourself in with your significant other? The unisex eau de parfum. Al Haramain Amber Oud Ruby Edition hides in its heart an irresistible and out of this world elegance. tempo, which reminds us of the gocce of rain falling on the flowers during una A warm summer day. These notes will warm you up in cooler seasons and make your day or evening unforgettable.

£65.00
Shipping: Free
Al Haramain Amber Oud Ruby Edition Eau de Parfum Unisex 60 ml 727b3b19-8548-4cc7-9086-595f036b254d
Are you looking for a perfume that you could wrap yourself in with your better half? The unisex eau de parfum Al Haramain Amber Oud Ruby Edition hides in its heart an irresistible and timeless elegance, reminiscent of raindrops falling on flowers during a hot summer day. These notes will warm you in cool seasons and make your day or evening unforgettable.

£65.00
£70.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Al Haramain Amber Oud Ruby Edition 60ML Eau De Parfum Luxury Unisex Fragrance 6291106813029
Al Haramain Amber Oud Ruby Edition 60ML Eau De Parfum Luxury Unisex Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£49.99
Shipping: Free
AL HARAMAIN AMBER OUD RUBY 60ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
AL HARAMAIN AMBER OUD RUBY 60ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£52.97
Shipping: Free
Amber Oud Ruby Edition By Al Haramain EDP Arabian Long Lasting Perfume 60ml Gift
Amber Oud Ruby Edition By Al Haramain EDP Arabian Long Lasting Perfume 60ml Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / 100 ml
Product Details
| Fragrance Family: Array |
| Top Notes: Saffron, Bitter Almond |
| Heart Notes: Cedar, Egyptian Jasmine |
| Base Notes: Ambergris, Woody Notes, Musk |
| Suitable for everyday wear and special occasions |
Price History
1M 3M
Al Haramain Amber Oud Ruby Edition Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price