Al Haramain Amber Oud Ruby Edition Eau de Parfum 200 ml
Manufacturer: Al Haramain
- Content: 200 ml
- Fragrance profile: Array
- Top notes: Saffron, Bitter almond; Heart notes: Cedar, Egyptian jasmine; Base notes: Ambergris, woody notes, musk
- Unisex, long-lasting fragrance experience with 10% to 20% perfume oil
Price History
1M 3M
Al Haramain Amber Oud Ruby Edition Eau de Parfum 200 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Al Haramain
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Al Haramain Amber Oud Ruby Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex for Women 3.4 oz / 100 ml shopify_GB_10589808001365_52787063980373
Experience the enchanting allure of this luxurious Eau De Parfum, crafted for connoisseurs of fine fragrances. Al Haramain Amber Oud Ruby elegantly combines traditional elegance with contemporary sophistication, offering an unforgettable olfactory journey that is both bold and refined. This fragrance is perfectly balanced for any occasion, beginning with inviting top notes that evolve into a warm, rich heart, and settling into a deep, resonant base. Its premium formulation guarantees a lasting presence that transitions effortlessly from professional daytime settings to exquisite evening events. Key features of this exceptional fragrance include: Sophisticated Scent Profile: A carefully crafted composition delivering a unique and captivating aroma that fits a variety of tastes. Exceptional Longevity: The Eau De Parfum (EDP) concentration ensures long-lasting wear, keeping the fragrance vibrant throughout the day. Versatile Appeal: Designed with elegance in mind, its complex layers provide a unisex charm that complements any style. Renowned Craftsmanship: Created by the esteemed house of Al Haramain, assuring the highest standards of quality and excellence in perfumery. Whether seeking a signature scent or a standout addition to your fragrance collection, this Eau De Parfum embodies timeless elegance that leaves a lasting impression. Size: 2 Oz, 3.4 Oz, 4 Oz, 6.7 Oz

£70.00
Shipping: Free
Al Haramain Amber Oud Ruby Edition (U) EDP 200ml OPC-PBX2CJJ-NEW
Al Haramain Amber Oud Ruby Edition 6.8 Eau De Parfum Spray

£81.98
Shipping: Free
Al haramain Amber Oud Ruby Edition - EDP - Volume: 200 ml shopify_IT_9690500333848_49897748365592
Al Haramain Amber Oud Ruby Edition a refined 200 ml eau de parfum, ideal for those looking for a distinctive and enveloping scent. This fragrance combines warm, resinous notes of amber with intense accents of fine oud, creating a perfect balance between elegance and mystery. Its rich and persistent bouquet guarantees long-lasting on the skin, giving a sensation of sophisticated depth and charm. Perfect for special occasions or for those who want to stand out with a unique essence, Amber Oud Ruby Edition represents the artisanal excellence of Al Haramain. The generous packaging is suitable for prolonged use, offering an intense and engaging olfactory experience, ideal for those who appreciate high-quality oriental perfumes.
in stock

£93.00
Shipping: Free
Al haramain Amber Oud Ruby Edition - EDP - Volume: 200ml shopify_IT_8578675507524_46846992318788
Al Haramain Amber Oud Ruby Edition Eau de Parfum 200 ml represents a perfect combination of elegance and olfactory intensity. This masculine fragrance blends warm amber notes and precious oud, creating an enveloping and long-lasting scent, ideal for chi who desire a distinctive and refined essence. Its balanced composition offers a sophisticated aroma that suits both formal occasions and more informal moments, guaranteeing una long-lasting wear on the skin. The 200 ml size allows for prolonged use, making it an excellent investment for chi who love to stand out with style. Al Haramain Amber Oud Ruby Edition is the ideal choice for chi seeking quality, elegance and a unique sensory experience in the world of niche fragrances.

£94.00
Shipping: Free
Al Haramain Amber Oud Ruby Edition Eau de Parfum Unisex 200 ml e634b9e1-9d26-40b8-849d-4a87e977da99
Elevate your fragrance collection with this distinctive perfume that embodies luxury and timelessness, appealing to the modern individual who appreciates both tradition and a contemporary touch. Discover the essence of elegance with Al Haramain Amber Oud Ruby Edition today.

£94.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Content: 200 ml |
| Fragrance profile: Array |
| Top notes: Saffron, Bitter almond; Heart notes: Cedar, Egyptian jasmine; Base notes: Ambergris, woody notes, musk |
| Unisex, long-lasting fragrance experience with 10% to 20% perfume oil |
Price History
1M 3M
Al Haramain Amber Oud Ruby Edition Eau de Parfum 200 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price