Al Haramain Amber Oud Ruby Edition Eau de Parfum 120 ml

Manufacturer: Al Haramain
from £56.04to £100.0010 offersManufacturer: Al Haramain
• Fragrance Note: Woody Floral
• Perfume Oil Concentration: 10% to 20%
• Key Ingredients: Amber, Saffron, Egyptian Jasmine, Cedar, Musk
• Year of Release: 2022
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Al Haramain Amber Oud Ruby Edition Eau de Parfum 120 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Al Haramain Unisex Amber Oud Ruby Edition Eau de Parfum 120ml - One Size 01954dbe-3a15-714a-8bea-83855865ba1c
Amber Oud Ruby Edition, launched in 2022, is a fragrance for both men and women by Al Haramain Perfumes. Perfect for Fall and Winter, this fragrance can be worn both day and night. Top notes of this fragrance are Bitter Almond and Saffron. Middle notes of this fragrance are Egyptian Jasmine and Cedar with base notes of Woody Notes, Musk and Ambergris.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£56.04
£59.03
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Al Haramain Amber Oud Ruby Edition Eau de Parfum 120ml OPC-PBWD7SS-NEW
Al Haramain Amber Oud Ruby by Al Haramain Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) 4 oz
prodImage
£57.90
Shipping: Free
Al Haramain Amber Oud Ruby Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex for Women 3.4 oz / 100 ml shopify_GB_10589808001365_52787063947605
Experience the enchanting allure of this luxurious Eau De Parfum, crafted for connoisseurs of fine fragrances. Al Haramain Amber Oud Ruby elegantly combines traditional elegance with contemporary sophistication, offering an unforgettable olfactory journey that is both bold and refined. This fragrance is perfectly balanced for any occasion, beginning with inviting top notes that evolve into a warm, rich heart, and settling into a deep, resonant base. Its premium formulation guarantees a lasting presence that transitions effortlessly from professional daytime settings to exquisite evening events. Key features of this exceptional fragrance include: Sophisticated Scent Profile: A carefully crafted composition delivering a unique and captivating aroma that fits a variety of tastes. Exceptional Longevity: The Eau De Parfum (EDP) concentration ensures long-lasting wear, keeping the fragrance vibrant throughout the day. Versatile Appeal: Designed with elegance in mind, its complex layers provide a unisex charm that complements any style. Renowned Craftsmanship: Created by the esteemed house of Al Haramain, assuring the highest standards of quality and excellence in perfumery. Whether seeking a signature scent or a standout addition to your fragrance collection, this Eau De Parfum embodies timeless elegance that leaves a lasting impression. Size: 2 Oz, 3.4 Oz, 4 Oz, 6.7 Oz
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Al Haramain Amber Oud Ruby Edition Eau de Parfum 120ml Unisex Fragrance Spray FX562723
Al Haramain Amber Oud Ruby Edition Eau de Parfum 120ml Unisex Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£62.88
Shipping: Free
AL HARAMAIN AMBER OUD RUBY EDITION 120ML EDP SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 6291100130559
AL HARAMAIN AMBER OUD RUBY EDITION 120ML EDP SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: Free
Al haramain Amber Oud Ruby Edition - EDP - Volume: 120 ml shopify_IT_9746389369112_50068466073880
Al Haramain Amber Oud Ruby Edition Eau de Parfum is as refreshing as raindrops in summer. | It will charm you with its warm, dusty Amber notes, which blend beautifully with the bitter saffron accords. Let it warm your heart even on the coldest days.
in stock
prodImage
£86.00
£91.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Al haramain Amber Oud Ruby Edition - EDP - Volume: 120ml shopify_IT_8578675474756_46846992286020
Looking for a fragrance you can wrap yourself in with your significant other? The unisex eau de parfum. Al Haramain Amber Oud Ruby Edition hides in its heart an irresistible and out of this world elegance. tempo, which reminds us of the gocce of rain falling on the flowers during una A warm summer day. These notes will warm you up in cooler seasons and make your day or evening unforgettable.
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Al Haramain Amber Oud Ruby Edition Eau de Parfum Unisex 120 ml 41445b11-2712-496f-b477-3dc18cc3c467
Are you looking for a perfume that you could wrap yourself in with your better half? The unisex eau de parfum Al Haramain Amber Oud Ruby Edition hides in its heart an irresistible and timeless elegance, reminiscent of raindrops falling on flowers during a hot summer day. These notes will warm you in cool seasons and make your day or evening unforgettable.
prodImage
£87.00
£92.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
LTC Al Haramain Al Haramain Amber Oud Ruby Edition 120ml Spray FX562723
LTC Al Haramain Al Haramain Amber Oud Ruby Edition 120ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£75.00
£79.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Al Haramain Amber OUD Ruby Edition 120ml Eau De Parfum Spray - New & Sealed FX562723
Al Haramain Amber OUD Ruby Edition 120ml Eau De Parfum Spray - New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance Note: Woody Floral
Perfume Oil Concentration: 10% to 20%
Key Ingredients: Amber, Saffron, Egyptian Jasmine, Cedar, Musk
Year of Release: 2022

Price History

1M 3M
Al Haramain Amber Oud Ruby Edition Eau de Parfum 120 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£56.04
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£57.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
branded.household
prodImage
£62.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel