Al Haramain Amber Oud Rouge Eau de Parfum 60 ml

Price History
• Fragrance Family: Array
• Top Notes: Saffron
• Heart Notes: Jasmine
• Base Notes: Ambergris, Musk, White Cedar
• Content: 60 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Al Haramain Amber Oud Rouge Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
AL HARAMAIN AMBER OUD ROUGE 60ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 6291100132461
AL HARAMAIN AMBER OUD ROUGE 60ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.99 / Unit
Al Haramain Amber Oud Rouge Unisex 60 ml — Eau de Parfum
Al Haramain Amber Oud Rouge — Eau de Parfum Unisex Rich amber with captivating red notes. Depth and sensuality. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: apple, bergamot, grapefruit, lemon Heart notes: lavender, sage, geranium, spices Base notes: amber, oud, patchouli, musk, tonka bean, cedarwood Olfactory family Ambery. Ideal for Chi appreciates warm, seductive amber fragrances.
prodImage
£62.00
£67.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Al haramain Amber Oud Rouge EDP - 60ml
in stock
prodImage
£65.00
£70.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Al haramain Amber Oud Rouge EDP - 60 ml
Amber Oud Rouge EDP by Al Haramain is a refined una fragranza from 60 ml, designed for chi who desires a distinctive and enveloping fragrance. This Eau de Parfum is characterized by an intense combination of warm and seductive notes, where precious amber harmoniously blends with rich oud, creating a persistent and irresistible olfactory bouquet. Its exclusive formulation guarantees una long-lasting effect on the skin, maintaining una trail elegante throughout the day and evening. The composition of Amber Oud Rouge opens with spicy and slightly fruity accents, then evolves into a complex and velvety heart, dominated by amber and oud wood, symbols of luxury and mystery. The base is enriched with warm and balsamic nuances that give depth and sensuality to the fragrance. This perfect balance between oriental and aromatic notes makes the fragranza suitable for both formal occasions and informal moments, enhancing the personality of chi who wears it. Ideal for chi seeking a elegante and sophisticated essence, Amber Oud Rouge EDP is packaged in a 60 ml bottle, practical and refined, also perfect as an exclusive gift idea. An investment in olfactory elegance, capable of stirring the senses and leaving an indelible mark.
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Al Haramain Amber Oud Rouge Eau de Parfum Unisex 60 ml — Eau de Parfum
Al Haramain Amber Oud Rouge — Eau de Parfum Unisex Rouge amber extract expressing Oriental luxury with a bold, fragrant character. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, apple, grapefruit, spicy notes Heart notes: jasmine, rose, white flowers Base notes: oud, amber, patchouli, musk, vanilla Olfactory family Ambrata. Ideal for Men and women seeking a bold amber extract with a refined Oriental essence.
prodImage
£66.00
£71.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Fragrance Family: Array
Top Notes: Saffron
Heart Notes: Jasmine
Base Notes: Ambergris, Musk, White Cedar
Content: 60 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Al Haramain Amber Oud Rouge Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
healthmagasin1
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.99 / Unit
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel